Germany
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
5 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 6.1 |
| 30.08.2026 |
3 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 6.4 |
| 26.08.2026 |
2 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 112 | 6.3 |
| 20.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.6 |
| 16.08.2026 |
8 : 0
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 7.7 |
| 12.08.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 8 |
| 06.08.2026 |
1 : 4
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 02.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 7.3 |
| 29.07.2026 |
6 : 2
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 44 | 7.4 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Salzburg
5 : 1
L
|
46 | 6.1 |
| 30.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
3 : 1
W
|
46 | 6.4 |
| 16.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
8 : 0
W
|
90 | 7.7 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Ried
1 : 2
W
|
90 | 8 |
| 02.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
1 : 0
W
|
81 | 7.3 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Salzburg
5 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 30.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
3 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
8 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Ried
1 : 2
W
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 02.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Salzburg
5 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
3 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
8 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Ried
1 : 2
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Salzburg
5 : 1
L
|
31 | 30 | 3 | 3 |
| 30.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
3 : 1
W
|
24 | 24 | 0 | 1 |
| 16.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
8 : 0
W
|
70 | 68 | 1 | 6 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Ried
1 : 2
W
|
40 | 37 | 1 | 2 |
| 02.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
1 : 0
W
|
57 | 52 | 2 | 6 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Salzburg
5 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
3 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
8 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Ried
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
1 : 0
W
|
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Salzburg
5 : 1
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
3 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
8 : 0
W
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Ried
1 : 2
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 02.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
1 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 26.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
2 : 2
L
|
112 | 6.3 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Hearts
2 : 2
D
|
90 | 6.6 |
| 12.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
2 : 0
W
|
- | - |
| 06.08.2026 |
Paide
1 : 4
W
|
- | - |
| 29.07.2026 |
SK Rapid
6 : 2
W
|
44 | 7.4 |
| 23.07.2026 |
FC Santa Coloma
1 : 3
W
|
10 | 6.6 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
2 : 2
L
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Hearts
2 : 2
D
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 12.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
2 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 06.08.2026 |
Paide
1 : 4
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 29.07.2026 |
SK Rapid
6 : 2
W
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 23.07.2026 |
FC Santa Coloma
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
2 : 2
L
|
0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Hearts
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 12.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
2 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 06.08.2026 |
Paide
1 : 4
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 29.07.2026 |
SK Rapid
6 : 2
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
FC Santa Coloma
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
2 : 2
L
|
55 | 52 | 3 | 7 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Hearts
2 : 2
D
|
58 | 54 | 1 | 5 |
| 12.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
2 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 06.08.2026 |
Paide
1 : 4
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 29.07.2026 |
SK Rapid
6 : 2
W
|
20 | 19 | 1 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
FC Santa Coloma
1 : 3
W
|
9 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
2 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Hearts
2 : 2
D
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 12.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
2 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 06.08.2026 |
Paide
1 : 4
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 29.07.2026 |
SK Rapid
6 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
FC Santa Coloma
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
2 : 2
L
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Hearts
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
2 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 06.08.2026 |
Paide
1 : 4
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 29.07.2026 |
SK Rapid
6 : 2
W
|
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
FC Santa Coloma
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
5 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 6.1 |
| 30.08.2026 |
3 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 6.4 |
| 26.08.2026 |
2 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 112 | 6.3 |
| 20.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.6 |
| 16.08.2026 |
8 : 0
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 7.7 |
| 12.08.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 8 |
| 06.08.2026 |
1 : 4
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 02.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 7.3 |
| 29.07.2026 |
6 : 2
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 44 | 7.4 |
| 23.07.2026 |
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6.6 |