Denmark
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.11.2026 |
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 7.2 |
| 01.11.2026 |
5 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 25.10.2026 |
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 83 | 7.8 |
| 22.10.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 7.3 |
| 18.10.2026 |
3 : 0
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 8.8 |
| 15.10.2026 |
0 : 4
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 6.6 |
| 10.10.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 6.3 |
| 20.09.2026 |
3 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 17.09.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 11.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 6.3 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 05.11.2026 |
Anderlecht
2 : 0
L
|
31 | 7.2 |
| 22.10.2026 |
Celje
2 : 2
D
|
44 | 7.3 |
| 15.10.2026 |
Salzburg
0 : 4
L
|
73 | 6.6 |
| 17.09.2026 |
Levski Sofia
0 : 1
W
|
- | - |
| 27.08.2026 |
Salzburg
3 : 0
W
|
- | - |
| 20.08.2026 |
Mjällby
0 : 1
W
|
- | - |
| 13.08.2026 |
Pafos FC
3 : 3
D
|
- | - |
| 06.08.2026 |
Salzburg
1 : 0
W
|
- | - |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.11.2026 |
Anderlecht
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.10.2026 |
Celje
2 : 2
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 15.10.2026 |
Salzburg
0 : 4
L
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 17.09.2026 |
Levski Sofia
0 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 27.08.2026 |
Salzburg
3 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 20.08.2026 |
Mjällby
0 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 13.08.2026 |
Pafos FC
3 : 3
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 06.08.2026 |
Salzburg
1 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.11.2026 |
Anderlecht
2 : 0
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.10.2026 |
Celje
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.10.2026 |
Salzburg
0 : 4
L
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 17.09.2026 |
Levski Sofia
0 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 27.08.2026 |
Salzburg
3 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 20.08.2026 |
Mjällby
0 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 13.08.2026 |
Pafos FC
3 : 3
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 06.08.2026 |
Salzburg
1 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.11.2026 |
Anderlecht
2 : 0
L
|
11 | 10 | 3 | 4 |
| 22.10.2026 |
Celje
2 : 2
D
|
19 | 11 | 0 | 7 |
| 15.10.2026 |
Salzburg
0 : 4
L
|
34 | 29 | 1 | 1 |
| 17.09.2026 |
Levski Sofia
0 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 27.08.2026 |
Salzburg
3 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 20.08.2026 |
Mjällby
0 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 13.08.2026 |
Pafos FC
3 : 3
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 06.08.2026 |
Salzburg
1 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.11.2026 |
Anderlecht
2 : 0
L
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.10.2026 |
Celje
2 : 2
D
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 15.10.2026 |
Salzburg
0 : 4
L
|
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 17.09.2026 |
Levski Sofia
0 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 27.08.2026 |
Salzburg
3 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 20.08.2026 |
Mjällby
0 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 13.08.2026 |
Pafos FC
3 : 3
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 06.08.2026 |
Salzburg
1 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.11.2026 |
Anderlecht
2 : 0
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.10.2026 |
Celje
2 : 2
D
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 15.10.2026 |
Salzburg
0 : 4
L
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17.09.2026 |
Levski Sofia
0 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 27.08.2026 |
Salzburg
3 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 20.08.2026 |
Mjällby
0 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 13.08.2026 |
Pafos FC
3 : 3
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 06.08.2026 |
Salzburg
1 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Salzburg
5 : 1
W
|
- | - |
| 25.10.2026 |
LASK
1 : 3
W
|
83 | 7.8 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Salzburg
3 : 0
W
|
90 | 8.8 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Grazer AK
0 : 0
D
|
54 | 6.3 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Salzburg
3 : 0
W
|
- | - |
| 11.09.2026 |
Ried
1 : 1
D
|
32 | 6.3 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Salzburg
5 : 1
W
|
- | - |
| 30.08.2026 |
Salzburg
4 : 1
W
|
- | - |
| 16.08.2026 |
WSG Tirol
0 : 3
W
|
- | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
Wolfsberger AC
1 : 1
D
|
- | - |
| 01.08.2026 |
Salzburg
1 : 0
W
|
- | - |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Salzburg
5 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 25.10.2026 |
LASK
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Salzburg
3 : 0
W
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Grazer AK
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Salzburg
3 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 11.09.2026 |
Ried
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Salzburg
5 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 30.08.2026 |
Salzburg
4 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 16.08.2026 |
WSG Tirol
0 : 3
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
Wolfsberger AC
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 01.08.2026 |
Salzburg
1 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Salzburg
5 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 25.10.2026 |
LASK
1 : 3
W
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Salzburg
3 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Grazer AK
0 : 0
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Salzburg
3 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 11.09.2026 |
Ried
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Salzburg
5 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 30.08.2026 |
Salzburg
4 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 16.08.2026 |
WSG Tirol
0 : 3
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
Wolfsberger AC
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 01.08.2026 |
Salzburg
1 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Salzburg
5 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 25.10.2026 |
LASK
1 : 3
W
|
28 | 17 | 1 | 5 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Salzburg
3 : 0
W
|
50 | 46 | 4 | 6 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Grazer AK
0 : 0
D
|
12 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Salzburg
3 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 11.09.2026 |
Ried
1 : 1
D
|
14 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Salzburg
5 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 30.08.2026 |
Salzburg
4 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 16.08.2026 |
WSG Tirol
0 : 3
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
Wolfsberger AC
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 01.08.2026 |
Salzburg
1 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Salzburg
5 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 25.10.2026 |
LASK
1 : 3
W
|
5 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Salzburg
3 : 0
W
|
8 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Grazer AK
0 : 0
D
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Salzburg
3 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 11.09.2026 |
Ried
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Salzburg
5 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 30.08.2026 |
Salzburg
4 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 16.08.2026 |
WSG Tirol
0 : 3
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
Wolfsberger AC
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 01.08.2026 |
Salzburg
1 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Salzburg
5 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 25.10.2026 |
LASK
1 : 3
W
|
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Salzburg
3 : 0
W
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Grazer AK
0 : 0
D
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Salzburg
3 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 11.09.2026 |
Ried
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Salzburg
5 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 30.08.2026 |
Salzburg
4 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 16.08.2026 |
WSG Tirol
0 : 3
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
Wolfsberger AC
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 01.08.2026 |
Salzburg
1 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.11.2026 |
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 7.2 |
| 01.11.2026 |
5 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 25.10.2026 |
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 83 | 7.8 |
| 22.10.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 7.3 |
| 18.10.2026 |
3 : 0
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 8.8 |
| 15.10.2026 |
0 : 4
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 6.6 |
| 10.10.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 6.3 |
| 20.09.2026 |
3 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 17.09.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 11.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 6.3 |
| 02.09.2026 |
5 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 30.08.2026 |
4 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 27.08.2026 |
3 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 20.08.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 16.08.2026 |
0 : 3
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 13.08.2026 |
3 : 3
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 06.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 01.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |