Brazil
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.3 |
| 29.08.2026 |
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 64 | 7.5 |
| 25.08.2026 |
5 : 1
W
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 99 | 7.5 |
| 19.08.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.3 |
| 14.08.2026 |
4 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.8 |
| 09.08.2026 |
0 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 7.3 |
| 31.07.2026 |
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.3 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Wolfsberger AC
1 : 3
W
|
90 | 7.3 |
| 29.08.2026 |
LASK
3 : 0
W
|
64 | 7.5 |
| 14.08.2026 |
LASK
4 : 1
W
|
90 | 6.8 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Austria Wien
0 : 2
W
|
89 | 7.3 |
| 31.07.2026 |
LASK
3 : 0
W
|
90 | 7.3 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Wolfsberger AC
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| 29.08.2026 |
LASK
3 : 0
W
|
2 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 14.08.2026 |
LASK
4 : 1
W
|
2 | 3 | 0 | 9 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Austria Wien
0 : 2
W
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
| 31.07.2026 |
LASK
3 : 0
W
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Wolfsberger AC
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
LASK
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 14.08.2026 |
LASK
4 : 1
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Austria Wien
0 : 2
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 31.07.2026 |
LASK
3 : 0
W
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Wolfsberger AC
1 : 3
W
|
87 | 78 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
LASK
3 : 0
W
|
46 | 39 | 2 | 0 |
| 14.08.2026 |
LASK
4 : 1
W
|
56 | 47 | 0 | 1 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Austria Wien
0 : 2
W
|
66 | 61 | 0 | 0 |
| 31.07.2026 |
LASK
3 : 0
W
|
70 | 64 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Wolfsberger AC
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
LASK
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14.08.2026 |
LASK
4 : 1
W
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Austria Wien
0 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 31.07.2026 |
LASK
3 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Wolfsberger AC
1 : 3
W
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
LASK
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 14.08.2026 |
LASK
4 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Austria Wien
0 : 2
W
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31.07.2026 |
LASK
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
LASK
5 : 1
W
|
99 | 7.5 |
| 19.08.2026 |
Celtic
3 : 0
L
|
90 | 6.3 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
LASK
5 : 1
W
|
2 | 4 | 0 | 6 |
| 19.08.2026 |
Celtic
3 : 0
L
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
LASK
5 : 1
W
|
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 19.08.2026 |
Celtic
3 : 0
L
|
1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
LASK
5 : 1
W
|
63 | 57 | 1 | 1 |
| 19.08.2026 |
Celtic
3 : 0
L
|
44 | 35 | 0 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
LASK
5 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19.08.2026 |
Celtic
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
LASK
5 : 1
W
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 19.08.2026 |
Celtic
3 : 0
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.3 |
| 29.08.2026 |
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 64 | 7.5 |
| 25.08.2026 |
5 : 1
W
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 99 | 7.5 |
| 19.08.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.3 |
| 14.08.2026 |
4 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.8 |
| 09.08.2026 |
0 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 7.3 |
| 31.07.2026 |
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.3 |