England
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.8 |
| 29.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.6 |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.9 |
| 15.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.2 |
| 08.08.2026 |
1 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.3 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Northampton Town
1 : 1
D
|
90 | 6.8 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Gillingham
1 : 1
D
|
90 | 6.6 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
1 : 0
L
|
90 | 6.9 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Northampton Town
0 : 0
D
|
90 | 7.2 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Northampton Town
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 7 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Gillingham
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
1 : 0
L
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 10 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Northampton Town
0 : 0
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Northampton Town
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Gillingham
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Northampton Town
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Northampton Town
1 : 1
D
|
23 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Gillingham
1 : 1
D
|
35 | 28 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
1 : 0
L
|
58 | 51 | 1 | 1 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Northampton Town
0 : 0
D
|
43 | 32 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Northampton Town
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Gillingham
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Northampton Town
0 : 0
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Northampton Town
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Gillingham
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
1 : 0
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Northampton Town
0 : 0
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 08.08.2026 |
Leicester City
1 : 0
D
|
90 | 6.3 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.08.2026 |
Leicester City
1 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.08.2026 |
Leicester City
1 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.08.2026 |
Leicester City
1 : 0
D
|
27 | 21 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.08.2026 |
Leicester City
1 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.08.2026 |
Leicester City
1 : 0
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.8 |
| 29.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.6 |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.9 |
| 15.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.2 |
| 08.08.2026 |
1 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.3 |