Germany
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.09.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 6.9 |
| 29.08.2026 |
4 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.1 |
| 22.08.2026 |
2 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 120 | 7.3 |
| 16.08.2026 |
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 6.8 |
| 08.08.2026 |
2 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.6 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 04.09.2026 |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
2 : 2
D
|
90 | 6.9 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Nürnberg
4 : 1
L
|
90 | 6.1 |
| 16.08.2026 |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
3 : 0
W
|
90 | 6.8 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Karlsruher SC
2 : 1
D
|
90 | 7.6 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.09.2026 |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Nürnberg
4 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 16.08.2026 |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Karlsruher SC
2 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.09.2026 |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Nürnberg
4 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
3 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Karlsruher SC
2 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.09.2026 |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
2 : 2
D
|
46 | 31 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Nürnberg
4 : 1
L
|
33 | 25 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
3 : 0
W
|
29 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Karlsruher SC
2 : 1
D
|
31 | 22 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.09.2026 |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Nürnberg
4 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Karlsruher SC
2 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Saves | GLS | PS | GC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.09.2026 |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
2 : 2
D
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Nürnberg
4 : 1
L
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
| 16.08.2026 |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Karlsruher SC
2 : 1
D
|
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 22.08.2026 |
Sonnenhof Großaspach
2 : 2
L
|
120 | 7.3 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.08.2026 |
Sonnenhof Großaspach
2 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.08.2026 |
Sonnenhof Großaspach
2 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.08.2026 |
Sonnenhof Großaspach
2 : 2
L
|
40 | 25 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.08.2026 |
Sonnenhof Großaspach
2 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Saves | GLS | PS | GC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.08.2026 |
Sonnenhof Großaspach
2 : 2
L
|
5 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.09.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 6.9 |
| 29.08.2026 |
4 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.1 |
| 22.08.2026 |
2 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 120 | 7.3 |
| 16.08.2026 |
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 6.8 |
| 08.08.2026 |
2 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.6 |