Spain
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
0 : 3
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 29.10.2026 |
0 : 2
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 6.9 |
| 24.10.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 7.4 |
| 18.10.2026 |
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 83 | 6.5 |
| 11.10.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 90 | 6.7 |
| 19.09.2026 |
5 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.1 |
| 16.09.2026 |
7 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | - |
| 12.09.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 90 | 7.6 |
| 05.09.2026 |
3 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.5 |
| 28.08.2026 |
3 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.4 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Racing Santander
0 : 3
L
|
- | - |
| 24.10.2026 |
Racing Santander
2 : 1
W
|
90 | 7.4 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Osasuna
2 : 0
L
|
83 | 6.5 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Racing Santander
2 : 2
D
|
90 | 6.7 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Celta de Vigo
5 : 0
L
|
90 | 6.1 |
| 16.09.2026 |
FC Barcelona
7 : 2
L
|
4 | - |
| 12.09.2026 |
Racing Santander
2 : 1
W
|
90 | 7.6 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Rayo Vallecano
3 : 2
L
|
90 | 6.5 |
| 28.08.2026 |
Racing Santander
3 : 2
D
|
90 | 6.4 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Getafe
1 : 0
L
|
90 | 7.1 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Racing Santander
2 : 2
D
|
90 | 6.9 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Racing Santander
0 : 3
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 24.10.2026 |
Racing Santander
2 : 1
W
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Osasuna
2 : 0
L
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Racing Santander
2 : 2
D
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Celta de Vigo
5 : 0
L
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 16.09.2026 |
FC Barcelona
7 : 2
L
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Racing Santander
2 : 1
W
|
2 | 4 | 2 | 5 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Rayo Vallecano
3 : 2
L
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
| 28.08.2026 |
Racing Santander
3 : 2
D
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Getafe
1 : 0
L
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Racing Santander
2 : 2
D
|
5 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Racing Santander
0 : 3
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 24.10.2026 |
Racing Santander
2 : 1
W
|
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Osasuna
2 : 0
L
|
3 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Racing Santander
2 : 2
D
|
1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Celta de Vigo
5 : 0
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.09.2026 |
FC Barcelona
7 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Racing Santander
2 : 1
W
|
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Rayo Vallecano
3 : 2
L
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28.08.2026 |
Racing Santander
3 : 2
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Getafe
1 : 0
L
|
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Racing Santander
2 : 2
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Racing Santander
0 : 3
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 24.10.2026 |
Racing Santander
2 : 1
W
|
33 | 22 | 4 | 1 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Osasuna
2 : 0
L
|
18 | 14 | 0 | 2 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Racing Santander
2 : 2
D
|
51 | 39 | 1 | 3 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Celta de Vigo
5 : 0
L
|
67 | 58 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.09.2026 |
FC Barcelona
7 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Racing Santander
2 : 1
W
|
42 | 27 | 1 | 1 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Rayo Vallecano
3 : 2
L
|
28 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
| 28.08.2026 |
Racing Santander
3 : 2
D
|
22 | 16 | 0 | 2 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Getafe
1 : 0
L
|
30 | 25 | 1 | 2 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Racing Santander
2 : 2
D
|
39 | 31 | 1 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Racing Santander
0 : 3
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 24.10.2026 |
Racing Santander
2 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Osasuna
2 : 0
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Racing Santander
2 : 2
D
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Celta de Vigo
5 : 0
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.09.2026 |
FC Barcelona
7 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Racing Santander
2 : 1
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Rayo Vallecano
3 : 2
L
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28.08.2026 |
Racing Santander
3 : 2
D
|
1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Getafe
1 : 0
L
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Racing Santander
2 : 2
D
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Racing Santander
0 : 3
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 24.10.2026 |
Racing Santander
2 : 1
W
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Osasuna
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Racing Santander
2 : 2
D
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Celta de Vigo
5 : 0
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.09.2026 |
FC Barcelona
7 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
Racing Santander
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Rayo Vallecano
3 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28.08.2026 |
Racing Santander
3 : 2
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Getafe
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Racing Santander
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29.10.2026 |
Ribadesella
0 : 2
W
|
29 | 6.9 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.10.2026 |
Ribadesella
0 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.10.2026 |
Ribadesella
0 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.10.2026 |
Ribadesella
0 : 2
W
|
27 | 25 | 1 | 3 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.10.2026 |
Ribadesella
0 : 2
W
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.10.2026 |
Ribadesella
0 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
0 : 3
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 29.10.2026 |
0 : 2
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 6.9 |
| 24.10.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 7.4 |
| 18.10.2026 |
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 83 | 6.5 |
| 11.10.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 90 | 6.7 |
| 19.09.2026 |
5 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.1 |
| 16.09.2026 |
7 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | - |
| 12.09.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 90 | 7.6 |
| 05.09.2026 |
3 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.5 |
| 28.08.2026 |
3 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.4 |
| 23.08.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 7.1 |
| 16.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.9 |