Switzerland
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 6.9 |
| 30.08.2026 |
3 : 4
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 6.5 |
| 27.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 23.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 20.08.2026 |
7 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.3 |
| 13.08.2026 |
3 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.2 |
| 09.08.2026 |
4 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 44 | 6.2 |
| 06.08.2026 |
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.7 |
| 01.08.2026 |
0 : 6
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 6 |
| 28.07.2026 |
3 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 116 | 6.8 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Thun
0 : 0
D
|
81 | 6.9 |
| 30.08.2026 |
St. Gallen
3 : 4
W
|
79 | 6.5 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Thun
0 : 0
D
|
- | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
Basel
4 : 2
L
|
44 | 6.2 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Thun
0 : 6
L
|
73 | 6 |
| 25.07.2026 |
Luzern
1 : 3
W
|
30 | 6.8 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Thun
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
St. Gallen
3 : 4
W
|
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Thun
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
Basel
4 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Thun
0 : 6
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25.07.2026 |
Luzern
1 : 3
W
|
1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Thun
0 : 0
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
St. Gallen
3 : 4
W
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Thun
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
Basel
4 : 2
L
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Thun
0 : 6
L
|
0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 25.07.2026 |
Luzern
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Thun
0 : 0
D
|
47 | 40 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
St. Gallen
3 : 4
W
|
14 | 9 | 0 | 1 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Thun
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
Basel
4 : 2
L
|
30 | 26 | 0 | 0 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Thun
0 : 6
L
|
33 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
| 25.07.2026 |
Luzern
1 : 3
W
|
8 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Thun
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
St. Gallen
3 : 4
W
|
0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Thun
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
Basel
4 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Thun
0 : 6
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25.07.2026 |
Luzern
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Thun
0 : 0
D
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
St. Gallen
3 : 4
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Thun
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
Basel
4 : 2
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Thun
0 : 6
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25.07.2026 |
Luzern
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Thun
2 : 2
D
|
- | - |
| 20.08.2026 |
Lech Poznań
7 : 0
L
|
90 | 6.3 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Víkingur Reykjavík
3 : 2
L
|
90 | 6.2 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Thun
3 : 0
W
|
90 | 6.7 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Thun
2 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 20.08.2026 |
Lech Poznań
7 : 0
L
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Víkingur Reykjavík
3 : 2
L
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Thun
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Thun
2 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 20.08.2026 |
Lech Poznań
7 : 0
L
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Víkingur Reykjavík
3 : 2
L
|
2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Thun
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Thun
2 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 20.08.2026 |
Lech Poznań
7 : 0
L
|
40 | 37 | 1 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Víkingur Reykjavík
3 : 2
L
|
33 | 23 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Thun
3 : 0
W
|
25 | 21 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Thun
2 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 20.08.2026 |
Lech Poznań
7 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Víkingur Reykjavík
3 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Thun
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Thun
2 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 20.08.2026 |
Lech Poznań
7 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Víkingur Reykjavík
3 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Thun
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 28.07.2026 |
Dinamo Zagreb
3 : 2
L
|
116 | 6.8 |
| 21.07.2026 |
Thun
1 : 1
D
|
90 | 6.9 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.07.2026 |
Dinamo Zagreb
3 : 2
L
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
| 21.07.2026 |
Thun
1 : 1
D
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.07.2026 |
Dinamo Zagreb
3 : 2
L
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 21.07.2026 |
Thun
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.07.2026 |
Dinamo Zagreb
3 : 2
L
|
24 | 17 | 0 | 1 |
| 21.07.2026 |
Thun
1 : 1
D
|
31 | 25 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.07.2026 |
Dinamo Zagreb
3 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21.07.2026 |
Thun
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.07.2026 |
Dinamo Zagreb
3 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21.07.2026 |
Thun
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 6.9 |
| 30.08.2026 |
3 : 4
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 6.5 |
| 27.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 23.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 20.08.2026 |
7 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.3 |
| 13.08.2026 |
3 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.2 |
| 09.08.2026 |
4 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 44 | 6.2 |
| 06.08.2026 |
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.7 |
| 01.08.2026 |
0 : 6
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 6 |
| 28.07.2026 |
3 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 116 | 6.8 |
| 25.07.2026 |
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 6.8 |
| 21.07.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 6.9 |