England
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 83 | 6.7 |
| 01.09.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.1 |
| 29.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.8 |
| 25.08.2026 |
4 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 78 | 6.2 |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6 |
| 15.08.2026 |
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.6 |
| 08.08.2026 |
1 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.6 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Fleetwood Town
2 : 0
L
|
83 | 6.7 |
| 01.09.2026 |
Rochdale
3 : 0
L
|
90 | 6.1 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Shrewsbury Town
1 : 0
W
|
90 | 6.8 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Shrewsbury Town
1 : 3
L
|
90 | 6 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Tranmere Rovers
2 : 0
L
|
90 | 6.6 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Fleetwood Town
2 : 0
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 01.09.2026 |
Rochdale
3 : 0
L
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Shrewsbury Town
1 : 0
W
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Shrewsbury Town
1 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Tranmere Rovers
2 : 0
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Fleetwood Town
2 : 0
L
|
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 01.09.2026 |
Rochdale
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Shrewsbury Town
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Shrewsbury Town
1 : 3
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Tranmere Rovers
2 : 0
L
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Fleetwood Town
2 : 0
L
|
34 | 23 | 3 | 5 |
| 01.09.2026 |
Rochdale
3 : 0
L
|
27 | 21 | 0 | 2 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Shrewsbury Town
1 : 0
W
|
31 | 22 | 1 | 2 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Shrewsbury Town
1 : 3
L
|
17 | 7 | 0 | 6 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Tranmere Rovers
2 : 0
L
|
42 | 28 | 1 | 6 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Fleetwood Town
2 : 0
L
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 01.09.2026 |
Rochdale
3 : 0
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Shrewsbury Town
1 : 0
W
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Shrewsbury Town
1 : 3
L
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Tranmere Rovers
2 : 0
L
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Fleetwood Town
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 01.09.2026 |
Rochdale
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Shrewsbury Town
1 : 0
W
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Shrewsbury Town
1 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Tranmere Rovers
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Fleetwood Town
4 : 0
L
|
78 | 6.2 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Salford City
1 : 1
L
|
90 | 6.6 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Fleetwood Town
4 : 0
L
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Salford City
1 : 1
L
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Fleetwood Town
4 : 0
L
|
0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Salford City
1 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Fleetwood Town
4 : 0
L
|
36 | 27 | 2 | 6 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Salford City
1 : 1
L
|
26 | 19 | 0 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Fleetwood Town
4 : 0
L
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Salford City
1 : 1
L
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Fleetwood Town
4 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Salford City
1 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 83 | 6.7 |
| 01.09.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.1 |
| 29.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.8 |
| 25.08.2026 |
4 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 78 | 6.2 |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6 |
| 15.08.2026 |
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.6 |
| 08.08.2026 |
1 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.6 |