Czech Republic
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 6.4 |
| 29.08.2026 |
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 7.4 |
| 25.08.2026 |
5 : 1
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 7.3 |
| 19.08.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 6.8 |
| 14.08.2026 |
4 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 6.9 |
| 09.08.2026 |
0 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 6.8 |
| 31.07.2026 |
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 7.5 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Wolfsberger AC
1 : 3
W
|
56 | 6.4 |
| 29.08.2026 |
LASK
3 : 0
W
|
90 | 7.4 |
| 14.08.2026 |
LASK
4 : 1
W
|
27 | 6.9 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Austria Wien
0 : 2
W
|
76 | 6.8 |
| 31.07.2026 |
LASK
3 : 0
W
|
67 | 7.5 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Wolfsberger AC
1 : 3
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 29.08.2026 |
LASK
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14.08.2026 |
LASK
4 : 1
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Austria Wien
0 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 31.07.2026 |
LASK
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Wolfsberger AC
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
LASK
3 : 0
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 14.08.2026 |
LASK
4 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Austria Wien
0 : 2
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 31.07.2026 |
LASK
3 : 0
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Wolfsberger AC
1 : 3
W
|
19 | 17 | 0 | 1 |
| 29.08.2026 |
LASK
3 : 0
W
|
37 | 30 | 3 | 4 |
| 14.08.2026 |
LASK
4 : 1
W
|
11 | 9 | 2 | 4 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Austria Wien
0 : 2
W
|
30 | 29 | 1 | 2 |
| 31.07.2026 |
LASK
3 : 0
W
|
29 | 24 | 1 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Wolfsberger AC
1 : 3
W
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
LASK
3 : 0
W
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 14.08.2026 |
LASK
4 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Austria Wien
0 : 2
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31.07.2026 |
LASK
3 : 0
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Wolfsberger AC
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
LASK
3 : 0
W
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 14.08.2026 |
LASK
4 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Austria Wien
0 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31.07.2026 |
LASK
3 : 0
W
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
LASK
5 : 1
W
|
21 | 7.3 |
| 19.08.2026 |
Celtic
3 : 0
L
|
65 | 6.8 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
LASK
5 : 1
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 19.08.2026 |
Celtic
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
LASK
5 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19.08.2026 |
Celtic
3 : 0
L
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
LASK
5 : 1
W
|
5 | 5 | 1 | 2 |
| 19.08.2026 |
Celtic
3 : 0
L
|
19 | 17 | 2 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
LASK
5 : 1
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 19.08.2026 |
Celtic
3 : 0
L
|
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
LASK
5 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 19.08.2026 |
Celtic
3 : 0
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 6.4 |
| 29.08.2026 |
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 7.4 |
| 25.08.2026 |
5 : 1
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 7.3 |
| 19.08.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 6.8 |
| 14.08.2026 |
4 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 6.9 |
| 09.08.2026 |
0 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 6.8 |
| 31.07.2026 |
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 7.5 |