Belgium
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.09.2026 |
0 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 7.3 |
| 30.08.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 6.8 |
| 23.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.5 |
| 15.08.2026 |
0 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.2 |
| 07.08.2026 |
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.1 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 04.09.2026 |
Lommel SK
0 : 1
D
|
88 | 7.3 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Gent
2 : 1
L
|
82 | 6.8 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Club Brugge
1 : 0
W
|
90 | 7.5 |
| 15.08.2026 |
OH Leuven
0 : 3
W
|
90 | 7.2 |
| 07.08.2026 |
Club Brugge
3 : 0
W
|
90 | 7.1 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.09.2026 |
Lommel SK
0 : 1
D
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Gent
2 : 1
L
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Club Brugge
1 : 0
W
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 15.08.2026 |
OH Leuven
0 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 07.08.2026 |
Club Brugge
3 : 0
W
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.09.2026 |
Lommel SK
0 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Gent
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Club Brugge
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
OH Leuven
0 : 3
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 07.08.2026 |
Club Brugge
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.09.2026 |
Lommel SK
0 : 1
D
|
34 | 26 | 1 | 3 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Gent
2 : 1
L
|
73 | 71 | 0 | 2 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Club Brugge
1 : 0
W
|
100 | 86 | 3 | 2 |
| 15.08.2026 |
OH Leuven
0 : 3
W
|
60 | 54 | 5 | 3 |
| 07.08.2026 |
Club Brugge
3 : 0
W
|
81 | 73 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.09.2026 |
Lommel SK
0 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Gent
2 : 1
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Club Brugge
1 : 0
W
|
5 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
OH Leuven
0 : 3
W
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 07.08.2026 |
Club Brugge
3 : 0
W
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.09.2026 |
Lommel SK
0 : 1
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Gent
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Club Brugge
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
OH Leuven
0 : 3
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 07.08.2026 |
Club Brugge
3 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.09.2026 |
0 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 7.3 |
| 30.08.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 6.8 |
| 23.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.5 |
| 15.08.2026 |
0 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.2 |
| 07.08.2026 |
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.1 |