Germany
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.09.2026 |
1 : 3
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.7 |
| 03.09.2026 |
1 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 30.08.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 7.2 |
| 27.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.9 |
| 23.08.2026 |
:
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 20.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.8 |
| 13.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.7 |
| 09.08.2026 |
5 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.9 |
| 06.08.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 02.08.2026 |
1 : 4
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.6 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 06.09.2026 |
Basel
1 : 3
D
|
90 | 6.7 |
| 03.09.2026 |
Lugano
1 : 0
D
|
- | - |
| 30.08.2026 |
Sion
1 : 2
W
|
78 | 7.2 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Lugano
:
D
|
- | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
Lugano
5 : 0
W
|
90 | 6.9 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Grasshopper
1 : 4
W
|
90 | 7.6 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Lugano
2 : 1
W
|
90 | 8.2 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.09.2026 |
Basel
1 : 3
D
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 03.09.2026 |
Lugano
1 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 30.08.2026 |
Sion
1 : 2
W
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 7 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Lugano
:
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
Lugano
5 : 0
W
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Grasshopper
1 : 4
W
|
2 | 3 | 3 | 9 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Lugano
2 : 1
W
|
3 | 4 | 0 | 5 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.09.2026 |
Basel
1 : 3
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 03.09.2026 |
Lugano
1 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 30.08.2026 |
Sion
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Lugano
:
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
Lugano
5 : 0
W
|
0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Grasshopper
1 : 4
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Lugano
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.09.2026 |
Basel
1 : 3
D
|
69 | 64 | 0 | 0 |
| 03.09.2026 |
Lugano
1 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 30.08.2026 |
Sion
1 : 2
W
|
45 | 43 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Lugano
:
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
Lugano
5 : 0
W
|
74 | 69 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Grasshopper
1 : 4
W
|
68 | 66 | 0 | 0 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Lugano
2 : 1
W
|
43 | 36 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.09.2026 |
Basel
1 : 3
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 03.09.2026 |
Lugano
1 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 30.08.2026 |
Sion
1 : 2
W
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Lugano
:
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
Lugano
5 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Grasshopper
1 : 4
W
|
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Lugano
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.09.2026 |
Basel
1 : 3
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 03.09.2026 |
Lugano
1 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 30.08.2026 |
Sion
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Lugano
:
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
Lugano
5 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Grasshopper
1 : 4
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Lugano
2 : 1
W
|
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 : 1
D
|
90 | 6.9 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Lugano
2 : 1
W
|
90 | 6.8 |
| 13.08.2026 |
NSÍ
2 : 2
D
|
90 | 6.7 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Lugano
2 : 0
W
|
- | - |
| 29.07.2026 |
Dukagjini
1 : 5
W
|
62 | 6.3 |
| 23.07.2026 |
Lugano
1 : 0
W
|
90 | 7.3 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 2 | 1 | 9 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Lugano
2 : 1
W
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
| 13.08.2026 |
NSÍ
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 3 | 0 | 7 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Lugano
2 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 29.07.2026 |
Dukagjini
1 : 5
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 23.07.2026 |
Lugano
1 : 0
W
|
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Lugano
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
NSÍ
2 : 2
D
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Lugano
2 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 29.07.2026 |
Dukagjini
1 : 5
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
Lugano
1 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 : 1
D
|
41 | 36 | 1 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Lugano
2 : 1
W
|
40 | 35 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
NSÍ
2 : 2
D
|
77 | 71 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Lugano
2 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 29.07.2026 |
Dukagjini
1 : 5
W
|
42 | 40 | 1 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
Lugano
1 : 0
W
|
76 | 69 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Lugano
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
NSÍ
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Lugano
2 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 29.07.2026 |
Dukagjini
1 : 5
W
|
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
Lugano
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Lugano
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
NSÍ
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Lugano
2 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 29.07.2026 |
Dukagjini
1 : 5
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
Lugano
1 : 0
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.09.2026 |
1 : 3
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.7 |
| 03.09.2026 |
1 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 30.08.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 7.2 |
| 27.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.9 |
| 23.08.2026 |
:
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 20.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.8 |
| 13.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.7 |
| 09.08.2026 |
5 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.9 |
| 06.08.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 02.08.2026 |
1 : 4
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.6 |
| 29.07.2026 |
1 : 5
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 6.3 |
| 26.07.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 8.2 |
| 23.07.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.3 |