Slovakia
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.09.2026 |
1 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 7 |
| 30.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 6.3 |
| 27.08.2026 |
2 : 3
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 7.4 |
| 20.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 6.5 |
| 16.08.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 6.6 |
| 13.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 6.5 |
| 09.08.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 06.08.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 67 | 6.6 |
| 30.07.2026 |
0 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 6.5 |
| 23.07.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 6.5 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03.09.2026 |
Gent
1 : 0
D
|
64 | 7 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Gent
2 : 1
W
|
82 | 6.3 |
| 16.08.2026 |
La Louvière
1 : 2
W
|
13 | 6.6 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Gent
2 : 0
W
|
- | - |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.09.2026 |
Gent
1 : 0
D
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Gent
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 16.08.2026 |
La Louvière
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Gent
2 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.09.2026 |
Gent
1 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Gent
2 : 1
W
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
La Louvière
1 : 2
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Gent
2 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.09.2026 |
Gent
1 : 0
D
|
19 | 14 | 2 | 2 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Gent
2 : 1
W
|
13 | 11 | 0 | 1 |
| 16.08.2026 |
La Louvière
1 : 2
W
|
9 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Gent
2 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.09.2026 |
Gent
1 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Gent
2 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
La Louvière
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Gent
2 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.09.2026 |
Gent
1 : 0
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Gent
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
La Louvière
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Gent
2 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Hibernian
2 : 3
W
|
8 | 7.4 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Gent
0 : 0
D
|
65 | 6.5 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Gent
1 : 1
D
|
65 | 6.5 |
| 06.08.2026 |
IFK Göteborg
0 : 1
W
|
67 | 6.6 |
| 30.07.2026 |
Gent
0 : 0
W
|
46 | 6.5 |
| 23.07.2026 |
LNZ Cherkasy
0 : 0
D
|
59 | 6.5 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Hibernian
2 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Gent
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Gent
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
IFK Göteborg
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.07.2026 |
Gent
0 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
LNZ Cherkasy
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Hibernian
2 : 3
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Gent
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Gent
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
IFK Göteborg
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.07.2026 |
Gent
0 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
LNZ Cherkasy
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Hibernian
2 : 3
W
|
3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Gent
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Gent
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
IFK Göteborg
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.07.2026 |
Gent
0 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
LNZ Cherkasy
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Hibernian
2 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Gent
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Gent
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
IFK Göteborg
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.07.2026 |
Gent
0 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
LNZ Cherkasy
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Hibernian
2 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Gent
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Gent
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
IFK Göteborg
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 30.07.2026 |
Gent
0 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
LNZ Cherkasy
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.09.2026 |
1 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 7 |
| 30.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 6.3 |
| 27.08.2026 |
2 : 3
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 7.4 |
| 20.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 6.5 |
| 16.08.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 6.6 |
| 13.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 6.5 |
| 09.08.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 06.08.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 67 | 6.6 |
| 30.07.2026 |
0 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 6.5 |
| 23.07.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 6.5 |