Belgium
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 7.5 |
| 31.08.2026 |
6 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 7 |
| 27.08.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 23.08.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 6.7 |
| 20.08.2026 |
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 6.9 |
| 16.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 62 | 6.7 |
| 13.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 6.7 |
| 06.08.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 30.07.2026 |
0 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 23.07.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
1 : 2
W
|
90 | 7.5 |
| 31.08.2026 |
Beşiktaş
6 : 2
W
|
84 | 7 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Alanyaspor
1 : 0
L
|
66 | 6.7 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Beşiktaş
1 : 0
W
|
62 | 6.7 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 31.08.2026 |
Beşiktaş
6 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Alanyaspor
1 : 0
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Beşiktaş
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
1 : 2
W
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 31.08.2026 |
Beşiktaş
6 : 2
W
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Alanyaspor
1 : 0
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Beşiktaş
1 : 0
W
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
1 : 2
W
|
42 | 34 | 2 | 0 |
| 31.08.2026 |
Beşiktaş
6 : 2
W
|
29 | 20 | 3 | 1 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Alanyaspor
1 : 0
L
|
32 | 25 | 1 | 2 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Beşiktaş
1 : 0
W
|
32 | 24 | 0 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
1 : 2
W
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 31.08.2026 |
Beşiktaş
6 : 2
W
|
7 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Alanyaspor
1 : 0
L
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Beşiktaş
1 : 0
W
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
1 : 2
W
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 31.08.2026 |
Beşiktaş
6 : 2
W
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Alanyaspor
1 : 0
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Beşiktaş
1 : 0
W
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Kauno Žalgiris
1 : 0
L
|
- | - |
| 20.08.2026 |
Beşiktaş
3 : 0
W
|
73 | 6.9 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Beşiktaş
1 : 0
W
|
24 | 6.7 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Hradec Králové
0 : 1
W
|
- | - |
| 30.07.2026 |
FC Midtjylland
0 : 2
W
|
- | - |
| 23.07.2026 |
Beşiktaş
1 : 0
W
|
- | - |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Kauno Žalgiris
1 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 20.08.2026 |
Beşiktaş
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Beşiktaş
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Hradec Králové
0 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 30.07.2026 |
FC Midtjylland
0 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 23.07.2026 |
Beşiktaş
1 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Kauno Žalgiris
1 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 20.08.2026 |
Beşiktaş
3 : 0
W
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Beşiktaş
1 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Hradec Králové
0 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 30.07.2026 |
FC Midtjylland
0 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 23.07.2026 |
Beşiktaş
1 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Kauno Žalgiris
1 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 20.08.2026 |
Beşiktaş
3 : 0
W
|
51 | 41 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Beşiktaş
1 : 0
W
|
12 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Hradec Králové
0 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 30.07.2026 |
FC Midtjylland
0 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 23.07.2026 |
Beşiktaş
1 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Kauno Žalgiris
1 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 20.08.2026 |
Beşiktaş
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Beşiktaş
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Hradec Králové
0 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 30.07.2026 |
FC Midtjylland
0 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 23.07.2026 |
Beşiktaş
1 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Kauno Žalgiris
1 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 20.08.2026 |
Beşiktaş
3 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Beşiktaş
1 : 0
W
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Hradec Králové
0 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 30.07.2026 |
FC Midtjylland
0 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 23.07.2026 |
Beşiktaş
1 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 7.5 |
| 31.08.2026 |
6 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 7 |
| 27.08.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 23.08.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 6.7 |
| 20.08.2026 |
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 6.9 |
| 16.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 62 | 6.7 |
| 13.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 6.7 |
| 06.08.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 30.07.2026 |
0 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 23.07.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |