Japan
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
0 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.4 |
| 30.08.2026 |
1 : 4
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 7.8 |
| 27.08.2026 |
4 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 5.9 |
| 20.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.2 |
| 14.08.2026 |
3 : 3
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.2 |
| 08.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.6 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Sint-Truiden
0 : 3
L
|
90 | 6.4 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Antwerp
1 : 4
W
|
90 | 7.8 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Cercle Brugge
3 : 3
D
|
90 | 7.2 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Sint-Truiden
1 : 1
D
|
90 | 6.6 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Sint-Truiden
0 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Antwerp
1 : 4
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Cercle Brugge
3 : 3
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Sint-Truiden
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Sint-Truiden
0 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Antwerp
1 : 4
W
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Cercle Brugge
3 : 3
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Sint-Truiden
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Sint-Truiden
0 : 3
L
|
34 | 28 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Antwerp
1 : 4
W
|
34 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Cercle Brugge
3 : 3
D
|
44 | 34 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Sint-Truiden
1 : 1
D
|
37 | 33 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Sint-Truiden
0 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Antwerp
1 : 4
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Cercle Brugge
3 : 3
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Sint-Truiden
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Saves | GLS | PS | GC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Sint-Truiden
0 : 3
L
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Antwerp
1 : 4
W
|
7 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Cercle Brugge
3 : 3
D
|
6 | 6 | 0 | 3 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Sint-Truiden
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Omonia Nicosia
4 : 2
L
|
90 | 5.9 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Sint-Truiden
1 : 0
W
|
90 | 7.2 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Omonia Nicosia
4 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Sint-Truiden
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Omonia Nicosia
4 : 2
L
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Sint-Truiden
1 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Omonia Nicosia
4 : 2
L
|
24 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Sint-Truiden
1 : 0
W
|
39 | 31 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Omonia Nicosia
4 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Sint-Truiden
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Saves | GLS | PS | GC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Omonia Nicosia
4 : 2
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Sint-Truiden
1 : 0
W
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
0 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.4 |
| 30.08.2026 |
1 : 4
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 7.8 |
| 27.08.2026 |
4 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 5.9 |
| 20.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.2 |
| 14.08.2026 |
3 : 3
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.2 |
| 08.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.6 |