England
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 6.7 |
| 01.09.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 7.1 |
| 29.08.2026 |
4 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.7 |
| 25.08.2026 |
1 : 5
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 7.3 |
| 22.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 6.8 |
| 15.08.2026 |
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 6.2 |
| 08.08.2026 |
0 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Peterborough United
1 : 2
L
|
75 | 6.7 |
| 01.09.2026 |
Peterborough United
0 : 0
D
|
70 | 7.1 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Blackpool
4 : 0
L
|
90 | 6.7 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Peterborough United
2 : 1
W
|
80 | 6.8 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Bradford City
2 : 0
L
|
29 | 6.2 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Peterborough United
1 : 2
L
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 01.09.2026 |
Peterborough United
0 : 0
D
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Blackpool
4 : 0
L
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Peterborough United
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Bradford City
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Peterborough United
1 : 2
L
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 01.09.2026 |
Peterborough United
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Blackpool
4 : 0
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Peterborough United
2 : 1
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Bradford City
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Peterborough United
1 : 2
L
|
42 | 33 | 0 | 1 |
| 01.09.2026 |
Peterborough United
0 : 0
D
|
47 | 40 | 1 | 1 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Blackpool
4 : 0
L
|
85 | 78 | 0 | 1 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Peterborough United
2 : 1
W
|
56 | 49 | 1 | 6 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Bradford City
2 : 0
L
|
23 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Peterborough United
1 : 2
L
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 01.09.2026 |
Peterborough United
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Blackpool
4 : 0
L
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Peterborough United
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Bradford City
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Peterborough United
1 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 01.09.2026 |
Peterborough United
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Blackpool
4 : 0
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Peterborough United
2 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Bradford City
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Watford
1 : 5
W
|
65 | 7.3 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Bristol Rovers
0 : 1
D
|
- | - |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Watford
1 : 5
W
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Bristol Rovers
0 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Watford
1 : 5
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Bristol Rovers
0 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Watford
1 : 5
W
|
32 | 31 | 2 | 2 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Bristol Rovers
0 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Watford
1 : 5
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Bristol Rovers
0 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Watford
1 : 5
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Bristol Rovers
0 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 6.7 |
| 01.09.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 7.1 |
| 29.08.2026 |
4 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.7 |
| 25.08.2026 |
1 : 5
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 7.3 |
| 22.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 6.8 |
| 15.08.2026 |
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 6.2 |
| 08.08.2026 |
0 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |