England
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7 |
| 30.08.2026 |
5 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7 |
| 27.08.2026 |
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.5 |
| 22.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 6.8 |
| 15.08.2026 |
3 : 4
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 6.9 |
| 08.08.2026 |
0 : 3
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 7.3 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Luton Town
2 : 0
W
|
90 | 7 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Mansfield Town
5 : 2
L
|
90 | 7 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Luton Town
2 : 2
D
|
90 | 6.8 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Reading
3 : 4
W
|
90 | 6.9 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Luton Town
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Mansfield Town
5 : 2
L
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Luton Town
2 : 2
D
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Reading
3 : 4
W
|
4 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Luton Town
2 : 0
W
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Mansfield Town
5 : 2
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Luton Town
2 : 2
D
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Reading
3 : 4
W
|
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Luton Town
2 : 0
W
|
49 | 45 | 2 | 2 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Mansfield Town
5 : 2
L
|
62 | 55 | 3 | 6 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Luton Town
2 : 2
D
|
67 | 54 | 1 | 5 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Reading
3 : 4
W
|
55 | 48 | 0 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Luton Town
2 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Mansfield Town
5 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Luton Town
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Reading
3 : 4
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Luton Town
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Mansfield Town
5 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Luton Town
2 : 2
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Reading
3 : 4
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Chelsea
2 : 0
L
|
90 | 6.5 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Gillingham
0 : 3
D
|
69 | 7.3 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Chelsea
2 : 0
L
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Gillingham
0 : 3
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Chelsea
2 : 0
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Gillingham
0 : 3
D
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Chelsea
2 : 0
L
|
49 | 40 | 2 | 4 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Gillingham
0 : 3
D
|
71 | 61 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Chelsea
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Gillingham
0 : 3
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Chelsea
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Gillingham
0 : 3
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7 |
| 30.08.2026 |
5 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7 |
| 27.08.2026 |
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.5 |
| 22.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 6.8 |
| 15.08.2026 |
3 : 4
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 6.9 |
| 08.08.2026 |
0 : 3
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 7.3 |