Spain
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.11.2026 |
1 : 9
D
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 58 | 7.9 |
| 01.11.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.8 |
| 27.10.2026 |
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 7.2 |
| 24.10.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 44 | 6.6 |
| 21.10.2026 |
4 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.1 |
| 18.10.2026 |
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.3 |
| 14.10.2026 |
3 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 6.8 |
| 11.10.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.9 |
| 20.09.2026 |
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 6.9 |
| 14.09.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6.5 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 04.11.2026 |
Lens
1 : 9
D
|
58 | 7.9 |
| 21.10.2026 |
Como
4 : 1
W
|
90 | 7.1 |
| 14.10.2026 |
Feyenoord
3 : 2
L
|
60 | 6.8 |
| 10.09.2026 |
Como
4 : 1
W
|
90 | 6.6 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.11.2026 |
Lens
1 : 9
D
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 21.10.2026 |
Como
4 : 1
W
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 14.10.2026 |
Feyenoord
3 : 2
L
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 10.09.2026 |
Como
4 : 1
W
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.11.2026 |
Lens
1 : 9
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21.10.2026 |
Como
4 : 1
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 14.10.2026 |
Feyenoord
3 : 2
L
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 10.09.2026 |
Como
4 : 1
W
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.11.2026 |
Lens
1 : 9
D
|
44 | 41 | 5 | 7 |
| 21.10.2026 |
Como
4 : 1
W
|
81 | 75 | 1 | 2 |
| 14.10.2026 |
Feyenoord
3 : 2
L
|
45 | 44 | 0 | 1 |
| 10.09.2026 |
Como
4 : 1
W
|
54 | 51 | 2 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.11.2026 |
Lens
1 : 9
D
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21.10.2026 |
Como
4 : 1
W
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14.10.2026 |
Feyenoord
3 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10.09.2026 |
Como
4 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.11.2026 |
Lens
1 : 9
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 21.10.2026 |
Como
4 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14.10.2026 |
Feyenoord
3 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10.09.2026 |
Como
4 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Como
1 : 0
W
|
90 | 7.8 |
| 27.10.2026 |
Torino
1 : 3
W
|
78 | 7.2 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Como
2 : 0
W
|
44 | 6.6 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Fiorentina
1 : 3
W
|
90 | 7.3 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Como
0 : 0
D
|
2 | 6.9 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Frosinone
2 : 0
L
|
73 | 6.9 |
| 14.09.2026 |
Como
2 : 1
W
|
10 | 6.5 |
| 04.09.2026 |
Genoa
1 : 4
W
|
11 | 6.4 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Napoli
1 : 2
W
|
90 | 7.7 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Udinese
1 : 1
D
|
90 | 8 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Como
1 : 0
W
|
1 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| 27.10.2026 |
Torino
1 : 3
W
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Como
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Fiorentina
1 : 3
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Como
0 : 0
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Frosinone
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| 14.09.2026 |
Como
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 04.09.2026 |
Genoa
1 : 4
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Napoli
1 : 2
W
|
2 | 5 | 2 | 2 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Udinese
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Como
1 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27.10.2026 |
Torino
1 : 3
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Como
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Fiorentina
1 : 3
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Como
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Frosinone
2 : 0
L
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 14.09.2026 |
Como
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 04.09.2026 |
Genoa
1 : 4
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Napoli
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Udinese
1 : 1
D
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Como
1 : 0
W
|
105 | 95 | 3 | 5 |
| 27.10.2026 |
Torino
1 : 3
W
|
81 | 77 | 1 | 9 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Como
2 : 0
W
|
32 | 31 | 0 | 6 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Fiorentina
1 : 3
W
|
64 | 63 | 2 | 5 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Como
0 : 0
D
|
7 | 6 | 2 | 3 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Frosinone
2 : 0
L
|
52 | 48 | 1 | 8 |
| 14.09.2026 |
Como
2 : 1
W
|
11 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 04.09.2026 |
Genoa
1 : 4
W
|
5 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Napoli
1 : 2
W
|
81 | 78 | 1 | 7 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Udinese
1 : 1
D
|
79 | 69 | 5 | 10 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Como
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27.10.2026 |
Torino
1 : 3
W
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Como
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Fiorentina
1 : 3
W
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Como
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Frosinone
2 : 0
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 14.09.2026 |
Como
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 04.09.2026 |
Genoa
1 : 4
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Napoli
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Udinese
1 : 1
D
|
2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Como
1 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27.10.2026 |
Torino
1 : 3
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Como
2 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Fiorentina
1 : 3
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Como
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Frosinone
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14.09.2026 |
Como
2 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 04.09.2026 |
Genoa
1 : 4
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Napoli
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Udinese
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.11.2026 |
1 : 9
D
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 58 | 7.9 |
| 01.11.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.8 |
| 27.10.2026 |
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 7.2 |
| 24.10.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 44 | 6.6 |
| 21.10.2026 |
4 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.1 |
| 18.10.2026 |
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.3 |
| 14.10.2026 |
3 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 6.8 |
| 11.10.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.9 |
| 20.09.2026 |
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 6.9 |
| 14.09.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6.5 |
| 10.09.2026 |
4 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.6 |
| 04.09.2026 |
1 : 4
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6.4 |
| 30.08.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.7 |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 8 |