Germany
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 7.1 |
| 30.08.2026 |
3 : 4
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.7 |
| 27.08.2026 |
2 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.8 |
| 23.08.2026 |
:
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 20.08.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 77 | 6.7 |
| 13.08.2026 |
5 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 46 | 6.8 |
| 09.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 55 | 7.5 |
| 06.08.2026 |
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 8 |
| 02.08.2026 |
2 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.5 |
| 30.07.2026 |
5 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.4 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Grasshopper
2 : 0
L
|
67 | 7.1 |
| 30.08.2026 |
St. Gallen
3 : 4
L
|
90 | 7.7 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Lugano
:
D
|
- | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
St. Gallen
2 : 2
D
|
55 | 7.5 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Vaduz
2 : 3
W
|
90 | 6.5 |
| 26.07.2026 |
St. Gallen
2 : 1
W
|
90 | 7.7 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Grasshopper
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
St. Gallen
3 : 4
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Lugano
:
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
St. Gallen
2 : 2
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Vaduz
2 : 3
W
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 26.07.2026 |
St. Gallen
2 : 1
W
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Grasshopper
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
St. Gallen
3 : 4
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Lugano
:
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
St. Gallen
2 : 2
D
|
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Vaduz
2 : 3
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 26.07.2026 |
St. Gallen
2 : 1
W
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Grasshopper
2 : 0
L
|
38 | 30 | 4 | 6 |
| 30.08.2026 |
St. Gallen
3 : 4
L
|
25 | 18 | 2 | 3 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Lugano
:
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
St. Gallen
2 : 2
D
|
23 | 18 | 1 | 2 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Vaduz
2 : 3
W
|
34 | 19 | 2 | 9 |
| 26.07.2026 |
St. Gallen
2 : 1
W
|
40 | 26 | 3 | 11 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Grasshopper
2 : 0
L
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
St. Gallen
3 : 4
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Lugano
:
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
St. Gallen
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Vaduz
2 : 3
W
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 26.07.2026 |
St. Gallen
2 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Grasshopper
2 : 0
L
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
St. Gallen
3 : 4
L
|
9 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Lugano
:
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
St. Gallen
2 : 2
D
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Vaduz
2 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26.07.2026 |
St. Gallen
2 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
St. Gallen
2 : 3
L
|
90 | 6.8 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Nordsjælland
1 : 0
L
|
77 | 6.7 |
| 13.08.2026 |
St. Gallen
5 : 1
W
|
46 | 6.8 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Sheriff
1 : 3
W
|
80 | 8 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
St. Gallen
2 : 3
L
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Nordsjælland
1 : 0
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
St. Gallen
5 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Sheriff
1 : 3
W
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
St. Gallen
2 : 3
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Nordsjælland
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
St. Gallen
5 : 1
W
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Sheriff
1 : 3
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
St. Gallen
2 : 3
L
|
31 | 24 | 2 | 4 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Nordsjælland
1 : 0
L
|
37 | 32 | 2 | 4 |
| 13.08.2026 |
St. Gallen
5 : 1
W
|
20 | 16 | 2 | 3 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Sheriff
1 : 3
W
|
61 | 45 | 6 | 8 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
St. Gallen
2 : 3
L
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Nordsjælland
1 : 0
L
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
St. Gallen
5 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Sheriff
1 : 3
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
St. Gallen
2 : 3
L
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Nordsjælland
1 : 0
L
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
St. Gallen
5 : 1
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Sheriff
1 : 3
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 30.07.2026 |
Benfica
5 : 0
L
|
90 | 6.4 |
| 23.07.2026 |
St. Gallen
2 : 1
W
|
90 | 7.7 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.07.2026 |
Benfica
5 : 0
L
|
2 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| 23.07.2026 |
St. Gallen
2 : 1
W
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.07.2026 |
Benfica
5 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
St. Gallen
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.07.2026 |
Benfica
5 : 0
L
|
21 | 16 | 1 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
St. Gallen
2 : 1
W
|
30 | 23 | 5 | 7 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.07.2026 |
Benfica
5 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
St. Gallen
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.07.2026 |
Benfica
5 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
St. Gallen
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 7.1 |
| 30.08.2026 |
3 : 4
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.7 |
| 27.08.2026 |
2 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.8 |
| 23.08.2026 |
:
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 20.08.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 77 | 6.7 |
| 13.08.2026 |
5 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 46 | 6.8 |
| 09.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 55 | 7.5 |
| 06.08.2026 |
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 8 |
| 02.08.2026 |
2 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.5 |
| 30.07.2026 |
5 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.4 |
| 26.07.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 7.7 |
| 23.07.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 7.7 |