Austria
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 7.4 |
| 30.08.2026 |
3 : 3
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.5 |
| 27.08.2026 |
4 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.6 |
| 20.08.2026 |
1 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 6.9 |
| 13.08.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.5 |
| 09.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 7 |
| 06.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 6.5 |
| 02.08.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 7.7 |
| 30.07.2026 |
0 : 3
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 6.5 |
| 23.07.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.7 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Motherwell
3 : 0
W
|
59 | 7.4 |
| 30.08.2026 |
St. Mirren
3 : 3
D
|
90 | 6.5 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Motherwell
0 : 0
D
|
90 | 7 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Hibernian
1 : 2
W
|
90 | 7.7 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Motherwell
3 : 0
W
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 30.08.2026 |
St. Mirren
3 : 3
D
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Motherwell
0 : 0
D
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Hibernian
1 : 2
W
|
3 | 5 | 0 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Motherwell
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
St. Mirren
3 : 3
D
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Motherwell
0 : 0
D
|
3 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Hibernian
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Motherwell
3 : 0
W
|
81 | 77 | 1 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
St. Mirren
3 : 3
D
|
65 | 58 | 0 | 3 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Motherwell
0 : 0
D
|
68 | 61 | 0 | 2 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Hibernian
1 : 2
W
|
64 | 60 | 0 | 3 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Motherwell
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
St. Mirren
3 : 3
D
|
1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Motherwell
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Hibernian
1 : 2
W
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Motherwell
3 : 0
W
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
St. Mirren
3 : 3
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Motherwell
0 : 0
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Hibernian
1 : 2
W
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
SC Freiburg
4 : 1
L
|
90 | 6.6 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Motherwell
1 : 3
L
|
90 | 6.9 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Motherwell
2 : 0
W
|
90 | 6.5 |
| 06.08.2026 |
HJK
1 : 1
D
|
66 | 6.5 |
| 30.07.2026 |
HB
0 : 3
W
|
73 | 6.5 |
| 23.07.2026 |
Motherwell
2 : 0
W
|
90 | 6.7 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
SC Freiburg
4 : 1
L
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Motherwell
1 : 3
L
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Motherwell
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
HJK
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.07.2026 |
HB
0 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
Motherwell
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
SC Freiburg
4 : 1
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Motherwell
1 : 3
L
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Motherwell
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
HJK
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.07.2026 |
HB
0 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
Motherwell
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
SC Freiburg
4 : 1
L
|
39 | 37 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Motherwell
1 : 3
L
|
58 | 52 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Motherwell
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
HJK
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.07.2026 |
HB
0 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
Motherwell
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
SC Freiburg
4 : 1
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Motherwell
1 : 3
L
|
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Motherwell
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
HJK
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.07.2026 |
HB
0 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
Motherwell
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
SC Freiburg
4 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Motherwell
1 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Motherwell
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
HJK
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.07.2026 |
HB
0 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 23.07.2026 |
Motherwell
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 7.4 |
| 30.08.2026 |
3 : 3
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.5 |
| 27.08.2026 |
4 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.6 |
| 20.08.2026 |
1 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 6.9 |
| 13.08.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.5 |
| 09.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 7 |
| 06.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 6.5 |
| 02.08.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 7.7 |
| 30.07.2026 |
0 : 3
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 6.5 |
| 23.07.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.7 |