England
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.8 |
| 29.08.2026 |
3 : 2
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 7.9 |
| 25.08.2026 |
0 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 6.9 |
| 22.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.3 |
| 15.08.2026 |
0 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 6.8 |
| 06.08.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.2 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
2 : 2
D
|
90 | 6.8 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Walsall
3 : 2
W
|
90 | 7.9 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Walsall
0 : 0
D
|
90 | 6.3 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Gillingham
0 : 3
W
|
74 | 6.8 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
2 : 2
D
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 6 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Walsall
3 : 2
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Walsall
0 : 0
D
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Gillingham
0 : 3
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
2 : 2
D
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Walsall
3 : 2
W
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Walsall
0 : 0
D
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Gillingham
0 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
2 : 2
D
|
39 | 29 | 0 | 5 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Walsall
3 : 2
W
|
71 | 52 | 4 | 7 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Walsall
0 : 0
D
|
44 | 26 | 1 | 3 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Gillingham
0 : 3
W
|
48 | 35 | 1 | 4 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
2 : 2
D
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Walsall
3 : 2
W
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Walsall
0 : 0
D
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Gillingham
0 : 3
W
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
2 : 2
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Walsall
3 : 2
W
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Walsall
0 : 0
D
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Gillingham
0 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Walsall
0 : 0
L
|
60 | 6.9 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Bristol City
0 : 1
W
|
90 | 7.2 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Walsall
0 : 0
L
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Bristol City
0 : 1
W
|
2 | 3 | 0 | 5 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Walsall
0 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Bristol City
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Walsall
0 : 0
L
|
10 | 8 | 1 | 3 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Bristol City
0 : 1
W
|
22 | 17 | 1 | 7 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Walsall
0 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Bristol City
0 : 1
W
|
1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Walsall
0 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Bristol City
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.8 |
| 29.08.2026 |
3 : 2
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 7.9 |
| 25.08.2026 |
0 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 6.9 |
| 22.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.3 |
| 15.08.2026 |
0 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 6.8 |
| 06.08.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.2 |