Argentina
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 |
0 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.4 |
| 28.10.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.3 |
| 24.10.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.8 |
| 19.10.2026 |
0 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 7.2 |
| 10.10.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.6 |
| 20.09.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 6.6 |
| 14.09.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.3 |
| 06.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.9 |
| 01.09.2026 |
0 : 2
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 29.08.2026 |
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 6.3 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 |
Atalanta
0 : 3
W
|
90 | 7.4 |
| 28.10.2026 |
Parma
0 : 0
D
|
90 | 7.3 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Lazio
2 : 1
L
|
90 | 6.8 |
| 19.10.2026 |
Parma
0 : 3
L
|
90 | 7.2 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Inter
3 : 0
L
|
90 | 6.6 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Parma
2 : 1
W
|
90 | 6.6 |
| 14.09.2026 |
Como
2 : 1
L
|
90 | 7.3 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Parma
1 : 1
D
|
90 | 6.9 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Juventus
2 : 0
L
|
90 | 6.3 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Parma
0 : 1
L
|
84 | 7 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 |
Atalanta
0 : 3
W
|
1 | 3 | 3 | 11 |
| 28.10.2026 |
Parma
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Lazio
2 : 1
L
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
| 19.10.2026 |
Parma
0 : 3
L
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Inter
3 : 0
L
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Parma
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 3 | 1 | 8 |
| 14.09.2026 |
Como
2 : 1
L
|
1 | 3 | 3 | 5 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Parma
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 2 | 1 | 8 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Juventus
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Parma
0 : 1
L
|
2 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 |
Atalanta
0 : 3
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 28.10.2026 |
Parma
0 : 0
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Lazio
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19.10.2026 |
Parma
0 : 3
L
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Inter
3 : 0
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Parma
2 : 1
W
|
1 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 14.09.2026 |
Como
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Parma
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Juventus
2 : 0
L
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Parma
0 : 1
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 |
Atalanta
0 : 3
W
|
26 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
| 28.10.2026 |
Parma
0 : 0
D
|
26 | 23 | 0 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Lazio
2 : 1
L
|
39 | 31 | 0 | 0 |
| 19.10.2026 |
Parma
0 : 3
L
|
80 | 68 | 2 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Inter
3 : 0
L
|
70 | 60 | 1 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Parma
2 : 1
W
|
47 | 40 | 0 | 0 |
| 14.09.2026 |
Como
2 : 1
L
|
61 | 52 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Parma
1 : 1
D
|
62 | 55 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Juventus
2 : 0
L
|
65 | 61 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Parma
0 : 1
L
|
78 | 72 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 |
Atalanta
0 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28.10.2026 |
Parma
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Lazio
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 19.10.2026 |
Parma
0 : 3
L
|
2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Inter
3 : 0
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Parma
2 : 1
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 14.09.2026 |
Como
2 : 1
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Parma
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Juventus
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Parma
0 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 |
Atalanta
0 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28.10.2026 |
Parma
0 : 0
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Lazio
2 : 1
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19.10.2026 |
Parma
0 : 3
L
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Inter
3 : 0
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Parma
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14.09.2026 |
Como
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Parma
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Juventus
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Parma
0 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Parma
0 : 2
L
|
- | - |
| 14.08.2026 |
Parma
2 : 0
W
|
90 | 7.1 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Parma
0 : 2
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 14.08.2026 |
Parma
2 : 0
W
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Parma
0 : 2
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 14.08.2026 |
Parma
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Parma
0 : 2
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 14.08.2026 |
Parma
2 : 0
W
|
46 | 40 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Parma
0 : 2
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 14.08.2026 |
Parma
2 : 0
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Parma
0 : 2
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 14.08.2026 |
Parma
2 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 |
0 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.4 |
| 28.10.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.3 |
| 24.10.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.8 |
| 19.10.2026 |
0 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 7.2 |
| 10.10.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.6 |
| 20.09.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 6.6 |
| 14.09.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.3 |
| 06.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.9 |
| 01.09.2026 |
0 : 2
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 29.08.2026 |
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 6.3 |
| 22.08.2026 |
0 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 7 |
| 14.08.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.1 |