Norway
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
0 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.1 |
| 30.08.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.6 |
| 27.08.2026 |
1 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | - |
| 23.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.1 |
| 20.08.2026 |
3 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.9 |
| 14.08.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 11.08.2026 |
4 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.2 |
| 05.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7 |
| 01.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.4 |
| 29.07.2026 |
1 : 4
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 120 | 8.8 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
AGF
0 : 2
D
|
90 | 7.1 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Randers FC
2 : 1
L
|
90 | 6.6 |
| 23.08.2026 |
AGF
2 : 2
D
|
90 | 6.1 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Viborg FF
2 : 1
L
|
- | - |
| 01.08.2026 |
Lyngby Boldklub
2 : 2
D
|
90 | 7.4 |
| 25.07.2026 |
AGF
1 : 1
D
|
- | - |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
AGF
0 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Randers FC
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
AGF
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Viborg FF
2 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 01.08.2026 |
Lyngby Boldklub
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 25.07.2026 |
AGF
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
AGF
0 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Randers FC
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
AGF
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Viborg FF
2 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 01.08.2026 |
Lyngby Boldklub
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25.07.2026 |
AGF
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
AGF
0 : 2
D
|
35 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Randers FC
2 : 1
L
|
30 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
AGF
2 : 2
D
|
33 | 26 | 0 | 0 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Viborg FF
2 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 01.08.2026 |
Lyngby Boldklub
2 : 2
D
|
39 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
| 25.07.2026 |
AGF
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
AGF
0 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Randers FC
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
AGF
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Viborg FF
2 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 01.08.2026 |
Lyngby Boldklub
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25.07.2026 |
AGF
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Saves | GLS | PS | GC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
AGF
0 : 2
D
|
5 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Randers FC
2 : 1
L
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 23.08.2026 |
AGF
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Viborg FF
2 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 01.08.2026 |
Lyngby Boldklub
2 : 2
D
|
5 | 5 | 0 | 2 |
| 25.07.2026 |
AGF
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
AGF
1 : 3
L
|
90 | - |
| 20.08.2026 |
Benfica
3 : 1
L
|
90 | 7.9 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
AGF
1 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Benfica
3 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
AGF
1 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Benfica
3 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
AGF
1 : 3
L
|
41 | 26 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Benfica
3 : 1
L
|
25 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
AGF
1 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Benfica
3 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Saves | GLS | PS | GC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
AGF
1 : 3
L
|
5 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Benfica
3 : 1
L
|
9 | 9 | 0 | 3 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11.08.2026 |
Sabah
4 : 0
L
|
90 | 6.2 |
| 05.08.2026 |
AGF
2 : 1
W
|
90 | 7 |
| 29.07.2026 |
Lech Poznań
1 : 4
W
|
120 | 8.8 |
| 21.07.2026 |
AGF
1 : 4
L
|
50 | 6.1 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.08.2026 |
Sabah
4 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 05.08.2026 |
AGF
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 29.07.2026 |
Lech Poznań
1 : 4
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 21.07.2026 |
AGF
1 : 4
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.08.2026 |
Sabah
4 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 05.08.2026 |
AGF
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.07.2026 |
Lech Poznań
1 : 4
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21.07.2026 |
AGF
1 : 4
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.08.2026 |
Sabah
4 : 0
L
|
41 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
| 05.08.2026 |
AGF
2 : 1
W
|
35 | 21 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.07.2026 |
Lech Poznań
1 : 4
W
|
40 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
| 21.07.2026 |
AGF
1 : 4
L
|
26 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.08.2026 |
Sabah
4 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 05.08.2026 |
AGF
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.07.2026 |
Lech Poznań
1 : 4
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21.07.2026 |
AGF
1 : 4
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Saves | GLS | PS | GC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.08.2026 |
Sabah
4 : 0
L
|
5 | 5 | 0 | 4 |
| 05.08.2026 |
AGF
2 : 1
W
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 29.07.2026 |
Lech Poznań
1 : 4
W
|
8 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
| 21.07.2026 |
AGF
1 : 4
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
0 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.1 |
| 30.08.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.6 |
| 27.08.2026 |
1 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | - |
| 23.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.1 |
| 20.08.2026 |
3 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.9 |
| 14.08.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 11.08.2026 |
4 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.2 |
| 05.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7 |
| 01.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.4 |
| 29.07.2026 |
1 : 4
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 120 | 8.8 |
| 25.07.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 21.07.2026 |
1 : 4
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 6.1 |