Spain
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.11.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 01.11.2026 |
3 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 5.6 |
| 29.10.2026 |
0 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 7.5 |
| 26.10.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 6.8 |
| 18.10.2026 |
4 : 1
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 7.1 |
| 12.10.2026 |
3 : 3
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 19.09.2026 |
1 : 3
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 16.09.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 11.09.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 06.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 6.5 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 06.11.2026 |
Sevilla
0 : 0
D
|
- | - |
| 01.11.2026 |
Getafe
3 : 1
L
|
64 | 5.6 |
| 26.10.2026 |
Sevilla
2 : 0
W
|
19 | 6.8 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Real Madrid
4 : 1
L
|
34 | 7.1 |
| 12.10.2026 |
Levante
3 : 3
D
|
- | - |
| 19.09.2026 |
Sevilla
1 : 3
L
|
- | - |
| 16.09.2026 |
Deportivo A Coruña
0 : 1
W
|
- | - |
| 11.09.2026 |
Sevilla
1 : 0
W
|
- | - |
| 06.09.2026 |
Espanyol
1 : 1
D
|
19 | 6.5 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Sevilla
1 : 3
L
|
- | - |
| 22.08.2026 |
Athletic Club
1 : 3
W
|
- | - |
| 15.08.2026 |
Sevilla
2 : 1
W
|
8 | 6.6 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.11.2026 |
Sevilla
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 01.11.2026 |
Getafe
3 : 1
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 26.10.2026 |
Sevilla
2 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Real Madrid
4 : 1
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12.10.2026 |
Levante
3 : 3
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 19.09.2026 |
Sevilla
1 : 3
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 16.09.2026 |
Deportivo A Coruña
0 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 11.09.2026 |
Sevilla
1 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 06.09.2026 |
Espanyol
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Sevilla
1 : 3
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 22.08.2026 |
Athletic Club
1 : 3
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 15.08.2026 |
Sevilla
2 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.11.2026 |
Sevilla
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 01.11.2026 |
Getafe
3 : 1
L
|
2 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| 26.10.2026 |
Sevilla
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Real Madrid
4 : 1
L
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 12.10.2026 |
Levante
3 : 3
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 19.09.2026 |
Sevilla
1 : 3
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 16.09.2026 |
Deportivo A Coruña
0 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 11.09.2026 |
Sevilla
1 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 06.09.2026 |
Espanyol
1 : 1
D
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Sevilla
1 : 3
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 22.08.2026 |
Athletic Club
1 : 3
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 15.08.2026 |
Sevilla
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.11.2026 |
Sevilla
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 01.11.2026 |
Getafe
3 : 1
L
|
23 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
| 26.10.2026 |
Sevilla
2 : 0
W
|
17 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Real Madrid
4 : 1
L
|
17 | 15 | 0 | 1 |
| 12.10.2026 |
Levante
3 : 3
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 19.09.2026 |
Sevilla
1 : 3
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 16.09.2026 |
Deportivo A Coruña
0 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 11.09.2026 |
Sevilla
1 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 06.09.2026 |
Espanyol
1 : 1
D
|
8 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Sevilla
1 : 3
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 22.08.2026 |
Athletic Club
1 : 3
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 15.08.2026 |
Sevilla
2 : 1
W
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.11.2026 |
Sevilla
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 01.11.2026 |
Getafe
3 : 1
L
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 26.10.2026 |
Sevilla
2 : 0
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Real Madrid
4 : 1
L
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 12.10.2026 |
Levante
3 : 3
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 19.09.2026 |
Sevilla
1 : 3
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 16.09.2026 |
Deportivo A Coruña
0 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 11.09.2026 |
Sevilla
1 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 06.09.2026 |
Espanyol
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Sevilla
1 : 3
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 22.08.2026 |
Athletic Club
1 : 3
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 15.08.2026 |
Sevilla
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.11.2026 |
Sevilla
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 01.11.2026 |
Getafe
3 : 1
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26.10.2026 |
Sevilla
2 : 0
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Real Madrid
4 : 1
L
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 12.10.2026 |
Levante
3 : 3
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 19.09.2026 |
Sevilla
1 : 3
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 16.09.2026 |
Deportivo A Coruña
0 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 11.09.2026 |
Sevilla
1 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 06.09.2026 |
Espanyol
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Sevilla
1 : 3
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 22.08.2026 |
Athletic Club
1 : 3
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 15.08.2026 |
Sevilla
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29.10.2026 |
Sporting Hortaleza
0 : 3
W
|
23 | 7.5 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.10.2026 |
Sporting Hortaleza
0 : 3
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.10.2026 |
Sporting Hortaleza
0 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.10.2026 |
Sporting Hortaleza
0 : 3
W
|
18 | 15 | 3 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.10.2026 |
Sporting Hortaleza
0 : 3
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.10.2026 |
Sporting Hortaleza
0 : 3
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.11.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 01.11.2026 |
3 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 5.6 |
| 29.10.2026 |
0 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 7.5 |
| 26.10.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 6.8 |
| 18.10.2026 |
4 : 1
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 7.1 |
| 12.10.2026 |
3 : 3
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 19.09.2026 |
1 : 3
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 16.09.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 11.09.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 06.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 6.5 |
| 29.08.2026 |
1 : 3
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 3
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 15.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6.6 |