Belgium
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.09.2026 |
1 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 89 | 6.7 |
| 30.08.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 70 | 6.3 |
| 27.08.2026 |
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 8 |
| 20.08.2026 |
0 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.5 |
| 16.08.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | - |
| 13.08.2026 |
3 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.6 |
| 09.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 7.4 |
| 06.08.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.9 |
| 30.07.2026 |
3 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.3 |
| 23.07.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 6.5 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03.09.2026 |
Anderlecht
1 : 0
D
|
89 | 6.7 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Union Saint-Gilloise
3 : 0
L
|
70 | 6.3 |
| 16.08.2026 |
SK Beveren
1 : 0
L
|
3 | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
Anderlecht
2 : 1
W
|
89 | 7.4 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.09.2026 |
Anderlecht
1 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Union Saint-Gilloise
3 : 0
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 16.08.2026 |
SK Beveren
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Anderlecht
2 : 1
W
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.09.2026 |
Anderlecht
1 : 0
D
|
0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Union Saint-Gilloise
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
SK Beveren
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Anderlecht
2 : 1
W
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.09.2026 |
Anderlecht
1 : 0
D
|
76 | 69 | 1 | 1 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Union Saint-Gilloise
3 : 0
L
|
32 | 28 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
SK Beveren
1 : 0
L
|
7 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Anderlecht
2 : 1
W
|
78 | 71 | 5 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.09.2026 |
Anderlecht
1 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Union Saint-Gilloise
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
SK Beveren
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Anderlecht
2 : 1
W
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.09.2026 |
Anderlecht
1 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Union Saint-Gilloise
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
SK Beveren
1 : 0
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Anderlecht
2 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Anderlecht
3 : 0
W
|
90 | 8 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Kairat
0 : 3
W
|
90 | 6.5 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Anderlecht
3 : 2
W
|
90 | 6.6 |
| 06.08.2026 |
PAOK
0 : 1
W
|
90 | 6.9 |
| 30.07.2026 |
Anderlecht
3 : 1
W
|
90 | 6.3 |
| 23.07.2026 |
Hammarby
1 : 1
D
|
64 | 6.5 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Anderlecht
3 : 0
W
|
2 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Kairat
0 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Anderlecht
3 : 2
W
|
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 06.08.2026 |
PAOK
0 : 1
W
|
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| 30.07.2026 |
Anderlecht
3 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
Hammarby
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Anderlecht
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Kairat
0 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Anderlecht
3 : 2
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
PAOK
0 : 1
W
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.07.2026 |
Anderlecht
3 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
Hammarby
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Anderlecht
3 : 0
W
|
60 | 56 | 1 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Kairat
0 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Anderlecht
3 : 2
W
|
47 | 38 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
PAOK
0 : 1
W
|
30 | 25 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.07.2026 |
Anderlecht
3 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
Hammarby
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Anderlecht
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Kairat
0 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Anderlecht
3 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
PAOK
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.07.2026 |
Anderlecht
3 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
Hammarby
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Anderlecht
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Kairat
0 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Anderlecht
3 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
PAOK
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.07.2026 |
Anderlecht
3 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
Hammarby
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.09.2026 |
1 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 89 | 6.7 |
| 30.08.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 70 | 6.3 |
| 27.08.2026 |
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 8 |
| 20.08.2026 |
0 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.5 |
| 16.08.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | - |
| 13.08.2026 |
3 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.6 |
| 09.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 7.4 |
| 06.08.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.9 |
| 30.07.2026 |
3 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.3 |
| 23.07.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 6.5 |