Denmark
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
2 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6.3 |
| 01.09.2026 |
2 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 29.08.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 25.08.2026 |
2 : 4
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6 |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.4 |
| 15.08.2026 |
1 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.5 |
| 10.08.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 7.4 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Doncaster Rovers
2 : 3
W
|
8 | 6.3 |
| 01.09.2026 |
Leicester City
2 : 0
L
|
- | - |
| 29.08.2026 |
Plymouth Argyle
2 : 0
W
|
- | - |
| 22.08.2026 |
Wycombe Wanderers
1 : 1
D
|
90 | 6.4 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Plymouth Argyle
1 : 3
L
|
90 | 6.5 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Doncaster Rovers
2 : 3
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 01.09.2026 |
Leicester City
2 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 29.08.2026 |
Plymouth Argyle
2 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 22.08.2026 |
Wycombe Wanderers
1 : 1
D
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Plymouth Argyle
1 : 3
L
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Doncaster Rovers
2 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 01.09.2026 |
Leicester City
2 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 29.08.2026 |
Plymouth Argyle
2 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 22.08.2026 |
Wycombe Wanderers
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Plymouth Argyle
1 : 3
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Doncaster Rovers
2 : 3
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 01.09.2026 |
Leicester City
2 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 29.08.2026 |
Plymouth Argyle
2 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 22.08.2026 |
Wycombe Wanderers
1 : 1
D
|
21 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Plymouth Argyle
1 : 3
L
|
47 | 44 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Doncaster Rovers
2 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 01.09.2026 |
Leicester City
2 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 29.08.2026 |
Plymouth Argyle
2 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 22.08.2026 |
Wycombe Wanderers
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Plymouth Argyle
1 : 3
L
|
1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Doncaster Rovers
2 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 01.09.2026 |
Leicester City
2 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 29.08.2026 |
Plymouth Argyle
2 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 22.08.2026 |
Wycombe Wanderers
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Plymouth Argyle
1 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Plymouth Argyle
2 : 4
L
|
90 | 6 |
| 10.08.2026 |
Plymouth Argyle
2 : 0
W
|
77 | 7.4 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Plymouth Argyle
2 : 4
L
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 11 |
| 10.08.2026 |
Plymouth Argyle
2 : 0
W
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Plymouth Argyle
2 : 4
L
|
1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 10.08.2026 |
Plymouth Argyle
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Plymouth Argyle
2 : 4
L
|
27 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
| 10.08.2026 |
Plymouth Argyle
2 : 0
W
|
31 | 21 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Plymouth Argyle
2 : 4
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10.08.2026 |
Plymouth Argyle
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Plymouth Argyle
2 : 4
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10.08.2026 |
Plymouth Argyle
2 : 0
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
2 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6.3 |
| 01.09.2026 |
2 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 29.08.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 25.08.2026 |
2 : 4
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6 |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.4 |
| 15.08.2026 |
1 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.5 |
| 10.08.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 7.4 |