Germany
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
0 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6.4 |
| 30.08.2026 |
4 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 6.4 |
| 27.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 20.08.2026 |
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6.1 |
| 16.08.2026 |
0 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 13.08.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 78 | 6.3 |
| 09.08.2026 |
0 : 2
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 06.08.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 6.9 |
| 02.08.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 30.07.2026 |
3 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.3 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Austria Wien
0 : 1
L
|
4 | 6.4 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Salzburg
4 : 1
L
|
90 | 6.4 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Hartberg
0 : 2
W
|
- | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
Austria Wien
0 : 2
L
|
- | - |
| 02.08.2026 |
Wolfsberger AC
3 : 0
L
|
- | - |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Austria Wien
0 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Salzburg
4 : 1
L
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Hartberg
0 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
Austria Wien
0 : 2
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 02.08.2026 |
Wolfsberger AC
3 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Austria Wien
0 : 1
L
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Salzburg
4 : 1
L
|
0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Hartberg
0 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
Austria Wien
0 : 2
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 02.08.2026 |
Wolfsberger AC
3 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Austria Wien
0 : 1
L
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Salzburg
4 : 1
L
|
39 | 33 | 1 | 5 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Hartberg
0 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
Austria Wien
0 : 2
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 02.08.2026 |
Wolfsberger AC
3 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Austria Wien
0 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Salzburg
4 : 1
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Hartberg
0 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
Austria Wien
0 : 2
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 02.08.2026 |
Wolfsberger AC
3 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Austria Wien
0 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Salzburg
4 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Hartberg
0 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
Austria Wien
0 : 2
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 02.08.2026 |
Wolfsberger AC
3 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Austria Wien
0 : 0
D
|
- | - |
| 20.08.2026 |
Sporting Braga
2 : 0
L
|
9 | 6.1 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Austria Wien
1 : 2
W
|
78 | 6.3 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Beitar Jerusalem
1 : 2
W
|
90 | 6.9 |
| 30.07.2026 |
Austria Wien
3 : 1
W
|
90 | 7.3 |
| 23.07.2026 |
Liepāja
0 : 2
W
|
90 | 7.2 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Austria Wien
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 20.08.2026 |
Sporting Braga
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Austria Wien
1 : 2
W
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Beitar Jerusalem
1 : 2
W
|
8 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 30.07.2026 |
Austria Wien
3 : 1
W
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 23.07.2026 |
Liepāja
0 : 2
W
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Austria Wien
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 20.08.2026 |
Sporting Braga
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Austria Wien
1 : 2
W
|
2 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Beitar Jerusalem
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 30.07.2026 |
Austria Wien
3 : 1
W
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
Liepāja
0 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Austria Wien
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 20.08.2026 |
Sporting Braga
2 : 0
L
|
6 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Austria Wien
1 : 2
W
|
21 | 16 | 0 | 1 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Beitar Jerusalem
1 : 2
W
|
31 | 19 | 0 | 1 |
| 30.07.2026 |
Austria Wien
3 : 1
W
|
51 | 44 | 2 | 6 |
| 23.07.2026 |
Liepāja
0 : 2
W
|
45 | 32 | 2 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Austria Wien
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 20.08.2026 |
Sporting Braga
2 : 0
L
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Austria Wien
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Beitar Jerusalem
1 : 2
W
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 30.07.2026 |
Austria Wien
3 : 1
W
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 23.07.2026 |
Liepāja
0 : 2
W
|
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Austria Wien
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 20.08.2026 |
Sporting Braga
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Austria Wien
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Beitar Jerusalem
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.07.2026 |
Austria Wien
3 : 1
W
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
Liepāja
0 : 2
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
0 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6.4 |
| 30.08.2026 |
4 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 6.4 |
| 27.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 20.08.2026 |
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6.1 |
| 16.08.2026 |
0 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 13.08.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 78 | 6.3 |
| 09.08.2026 |
0 : 2
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 06.08.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 6.9 |
| 02.08.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 30.07.2026 |
3 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.3 |
| 23.07.2026 |
0 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.2 |