England
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.9 |
| 02.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 6.7 |
| 29.08.2026 |
4 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.1 |
| 26.08.2026 |
0 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 23.08.2026 |
3 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.2 |
| 16.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 6.9 |
| 08.08.2026 |
1 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Burnley
1 : 2
L
|
90 | 6.9 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Burnley
1 : 1
D
|
44 | 6.7 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Norwich City
4 : 1
L
|
90 | 6.1 |
| 23.08.2026 |
West Bromwich Albion
3 : 1
L
|
90 | 6.2 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Burnley
2 : 2
D
|
90 | 6.9 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Burnley
1 : 2
L
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Burnley
1 : 1
D
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Norwich City
4 : 1
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
| 23.08.2026 |
West Bromwich Albion
3 : 1
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Burnley
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Burnley
1 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Burnley
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Norwich City
4 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
West Bromwich Albion
3 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Burnley
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Burnley
1 : 2
L
|
70 | 64 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Burnley
1 : 1
D
|
22 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Norwich City
4 : 1
L
|
93 | 81 | 1 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
West Bromwich Albion
3 : 1
L
|
86 | 81 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Burnley
2 : 2
D
|
71 | 61 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Burnley
1 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Burnley
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Norwich City
4 : 1
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
West Bromwich Albion
3 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Burnley
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Burnley
1 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Burnley
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Norwich City
4 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
West Bromwich Albion
3 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Burnley
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 26.08.2026 |
Bradford City
0 : 0
L
|
- | - |
| 08.08.2026 |
Burnley
1 : 1
W
|
- | - |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.08.2026 |
Bradford City
0 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 08.08.2026 |
Burnley
1 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.08.2026 |
Bradford City
0 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 08.08.2026 |
Burnley
1 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.08.2026 |
Bradford City
0 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 08.08.2026 |
Burnley
1 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.08.2026 |
Bradford City
0 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 08.08.2026 |
Burnley
1 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.08.2026 |
Bradford City
0 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 08.08.2026 |
Burnley
1 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.9 |
| 02.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 6.7 |
| 29.08.2026 |
4 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.1 |
| 26.08.2026 |
0 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 23.08.2026 |
3 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.2 |
| 16.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 6.9 |
| 08.08.2026 |
1 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |