England
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
3 : 1
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 8.7 |
| 30.08.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.1 |
| 22.08.2026 |
0 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 7.9 |
| 15.08.2026 |
3 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.2 |
| 08.08.2026 |
1 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 120 | 7.2 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Wigan Athletic
3 : 1
W
|
90 | 8.7 |
| 30.08.2026 |
AFC Wimbledon
1 : 0
L
|
90 | 7.1 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Wigan Athletic
0 : 2
L
|
90 | 7.9 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Cambridge United
3 : 2
L
|
90 | 7.2 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Wigan Athletic
3 : 1
W
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 30.08.2026 |
AFC Wimbledon
1 : 0
L
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Wigan Athletic
0 : 2
L
|
1 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Cambridge United
3 : 2
L
|
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Wigan Athletic
3 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
AFC Wimbledon
1 : 0
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Wigan Athletic
0 : 2
L
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Cambridge United
3 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Wigan Athletic
3 : 1
W
|
51 | 40 | 4 | 4 |
| 30.08.2026 |
AFC Wimbledon
1 : 0
L
|
56 | 46 | 1 | 10 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Wigan Athletic
0 : 2
L
|
68 | 55 | 4 | 7 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Cambridge United
3 : 2
L
|
72 | 62 | 3 | 6 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Wigan Athletic
3 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
AFC Wimbledon
1 : 0
L
|
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Wigan Athletic
0 : 2
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Cambridge United
3 : 2
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Wigan Athletic
3 : 1
W
|
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 30.08.2026 |
AFC Wimbledon
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Wigan Athletic
0 : 2
L
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Cambridge United
3 : 2
L
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 08.08.2026 |
Barnsley
1 : 1
L
|
120 | 7.2 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.08.2026 |
Barnsley
1 : 1
L
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.08.2026 |
Barnsley
1 : 1
L
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.08.2026 |
Barnsley
1 : 1
L
|
41 | 28 | 1 | 8 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.08.2026 |
Barnsley
1 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.08.2026 |
Barnsley
1 : 1
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
3 : 1
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 8.7 |
| 30.08.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.1 |
| 22.08.2026 |
0 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 7.9 |
| 15.08.2026 |
3 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.2 |
| 08.08.2026 |
1 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 120 | 7.2 |