Serbia
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.08.2026 |
3 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 7.2 |
| 27.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 6.8 |
| 23.08.2026 |
3 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 6.6 |
| 20.08.2026 |
3 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 7.2 |
| 16.08.2026 |
0 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 6.6 |
| 13.08.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 08.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 06.08.2026 |
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 73 | 6.6 |
| 02.08.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 6.7 |
| 30.07.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 6.5 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 31.08.2026 |
Partizan
3 : 1
W
|
59 | 7.2 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Mladost Lučani
3 : 1
L
|
64 | 6.6 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Partizan
0 : 1
L
|
44 | 6.6 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Radnički Niš
0 : 0
D
|
- | - |
| 02.08.2026 |
Partizan
1 : 2
L
|
58 | 6.7 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Mačva Šabac
1 : 3
W
|
71 | 6.6 |
| 18.07.2026 |
Zemun
2 : 2
D
|
58 | 7.1 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.08.2026 |
Partizan
3 : 1
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Mladost Lučani
3 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Partizan
0 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Radnički Niš
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 02.08.2026 |
Partizan
1 : 2
L
|
2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Mačva Šabac
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 18.07.2026 |
Zemun
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.08.2026 |
Partizan
3 : 1
W
|
0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Mladost Lučani
3 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Partizan
0 : 1
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Radnički Niš
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 02.08.2026 |
Partizan
1 : 2
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Mačva Šabac
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18.07.2026 |
Zemun
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.08.2026 |
Partizan
3 : 1
W
|
15 | 10 | 0 | 5 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Mladost Lučani
3 : 1
L
|
28 | 21 | 4 | 4 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Partizan
0 : 1
L
|
21 | 15 | 2 | 10 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Radnički Niš
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 02.08.2026 |
Partizan
1 : 2
L
|
18 | 15 | 0 | 7 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Mačva Šabac
1 : 3
W
|
25 | 18 | 1 | 2 |
| 18.07.2026 |
Zemun
2 : 2
D
|
16 | 14 | 1 | 4 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.08.2026 |
Partizan
3 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Mladost Lučani
3 : 1
L
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Partizan
0 : 1
L
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Radnički Niš
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 02.08.2026 |
Partizan
1 : 2
L
|
1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Mačva Šabac
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 18.07.2026 |
Zemun
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.08.2026 |
Partizan
3 : 1
W
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Mladost Lučani
3 : 1
L
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Partizan
0 : 1
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Radnički Niš
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 02.08.2026 |
Partizan
1 : 2
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Mačva Šabac
1 : 3
W
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18.07.2026 |
Zemun
2 : 2
D
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Partizan
2 : 1
W
|
28 | 6.8 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Getafe
3 : 1
L
|
23 | 7.2 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Tobol
1 : 2
W
|
- | - |
| 06.08.2026 |
Partizan
3 : 0
W
|
73 | 6.6 |
| 30.07.2026 |
UNA Strassen
0 : 1
W
|
28 | 6.5 |
| 23.07.2026 |
Partizan
4 : 0
W
|
26 | 6.5 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Partizan
2 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Getafe
3 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Tobol
1 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 06.08.2026 |
Partizan
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.07.2026 |
UNA Strassen
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
Partizan
4 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Partizan
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Getafe
3 : 1
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Tobol
1 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 06.08.2026 |
Partizan
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 30.07.2026 |
UNA Strassen
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
Partizan
4 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Partizan
2 : 1
W
|
15 | 12 | 1 | 2 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Getafe
3 : 1
L
|
13 | 11 | 2 | 1 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Tobol
1 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 06.08.2026 |
Partizan
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.07.2026 |
UNA Strassen
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
Partizan
4 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Partizan
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Getafe
3 : 1
L
|
3 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Tobol
1 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 06.08.2026 |
Partizan
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.07.2026 |
UNA Strassen
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
Partizan
4 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Partizan
2 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Getafe
3 : 1
L
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Tobol
1 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 06.08.2026 |
Partizan
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 30.07.2026 |
UNA Strassen
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
Partizan
4 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.08.2026 |
3 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 7.2 |
| 27.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 6.8 |
| 23.08.2026 |
3 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 6.6 |
| 20.08.2026 |
3 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 7.2 |
| 16.08.2026 |
0 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 6.6 |
| 13.08.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 08.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 06.08.2026 |
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 73 | 6.6 |
| 02.08.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 6.7 |
| 30.07.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 6.5 |
| 26.07.2026 |
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 6.6 |
| 23.07.2026 |
4 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 6.5 |
| 18.07.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 7.1 |