Switzerland
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
3 : 3
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 82 | 7 |
| 02.09.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 7.6 |
| 29.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 6.8 |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 6.8 |
| 09.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6.4 |
| 02.08.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 6.3 |
| 25.07.2026 |
1 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 6.3 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Young Boys
3 : 3
D
|
82 | 7 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Luzern
2 : 1
W
|
72 | 7.6 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Servette
1 : 1
D
|
69 | 6.8 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Luzern
1 : 0
W
|
65 | 6.8 |
| 09.08.2026 |
St. Gallen
2 : 2
D
|
11 | 6.4 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Sion
3 : 0
L
|
32 | 6.3 |
| 25.07.2026 |
Luzern
1 : 3
L
|
16 | 6.3 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Young Boys
3 : 3
D
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Luzern
2 : 1
W
|
7 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Servette
1 : 1
D
|
3 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Luzern
1 : 0
W
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 09.08.2026 |
St. Gallen
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Sion
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 25.07.2026 |
Luzern
1 : 3
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Young Boys
3 : 3
D
|
1 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Luzern
2 : 1
W
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Servette
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Luzern
1 : 0
W
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
St. Gallen
2 : 2
D
|
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Sion
3 : 0
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 25.07.2026 |
Luzern
1 : 3
L
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Young Boys
3 : 3
D
|
31 | 28 | 2 | 0 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Luzern
2 : 1
W
|
27 | 22 | 2 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Servette
1 : 1
D
|
24 | 21 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Luzern
1 : 0
W
|
28 | 21 | 1 | 1 |
| 09.08.2026 |
St. Gallen
2 : 2
D
|
5 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Sion
3 : 0
L
|
18 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 25.07.2026 |
Luzern
1 : 3
L
|
13 | 10 | 0 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Young Boys
3 : 3
D
|
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Luzern
2 : 1
W
|
5 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Servette
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Luzern
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
St. Gallen
2 : 2
D
|
1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Sion
3 : 0
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25.07.2026 |
Luzern
1 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Young Boys
3 : 3
D
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Luzern
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Servette
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Luzern
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
St. Gallen
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Sion
3 : 0
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25.07.2026 |
Luzern
1 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
3 : 3
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 82 | 7 |
| 02.09.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 7.6 |
| 29.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 6.8 |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 6.8 |
| 09.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6.4 |
| 02.08.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 6.3 |
| 25.07.2026 |
1 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 6.3 |