Guinea
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 6.6 |
| 29.08.2026 |
4 : 1
W
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 8.3 |
| 25.08.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 22.08.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.3 |
| 15.08.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 6.6 |
| 08.08.2026 |
4 : 1
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 61 | 7.8 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Stoke City
1 : 0
L
|
71 | 6.6 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Norwich City
4 : 1
W
|
71 | 8.3 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Millwall
3 : 0
L
|
90 | 6.3 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Norwich City
1 : 2
L
|
86 | 6.6 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Stoke City
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Norwich City
4 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Millwall
3 : 0
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Norwich City
1 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Stoke City
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Norwich City
4 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Millwall
3 : 0
L
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Norwich City
1 : 2
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Stoke City
1 : 0
L
|
7 | 5 | 1 | 1 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Norwich City
4 : 1
W
|
7 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Millwall
3 : 0
L
|
13 | 10 | 1 | 1 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Norwich City
1 : 2
L
|
7 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Stoke City
1 : 0
L
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Norwich City
4 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Millwall
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Norwich City
1 : 2
L
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Stoke City
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Norwich City
4 : 1
W
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Millwall
3 : 0
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Norwich City
1 : 2
L
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Cardiff City
1 : 2
W
|
- | - |
| 08.08.2026 |
Norwich City
4 : 1
D
|
61 | 7.8 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Cardiff City
1 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 08.08.2026 |
Norwich City
4 : 1
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Cardiff City
1 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 08.08.2026 |
Norwich City
4 : 1
D
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Cardiff City
1 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 08.08.2026 |
Norwich City
4 : 1
D
|
12 | 11 | 3 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Cardiff City
1 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 08.08.2026 |
Norwich City
4 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Cardiff City
1 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 08.08.2026 |
Norwich City
4 : 1
D
|
5 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 6.6 |
| 29.08.2026 |
4 : 1
W
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 8.3 |
| 25.08.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 22.08.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.3 |
| 15.08.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 6.6 |
| 08.08.2026 |
4 : 1
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 61 | 7.8 |