Germany
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 |
0 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | - |
| 26.08.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 22.08.2026 |
4 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 6.3 |
| 18.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 15.08.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 7.6 |
| 11.08.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 05.08.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 29.07.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 21.07.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 6.8 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 |
Samsunspor
0 : 2
W
|
4 | - |
| 22.08.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
4 : 2
W
|
27 | 6.3 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Gençlerbirliği
2 : 1
L
|
90 | 7.6 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 |
Samsunspor
0 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
4 : 2
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Gençlerbirliği
2 : 1
L
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 |
Samsunspor
0 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
4 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Gençlerbirliği
2 : 1
L
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 |
Samsunspor
0 : 2
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
4 : 2
W
|
13 | 11 | 0 | 1 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Gençlerbirliği
2 : 1
L
|
45 | 39 | 4 | 7 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 |
Samsunspor
0 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
4 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Gençlerbirliği
2 : 1
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 |
Samsunspor
0 : 2
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
4 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Gençlerbirliği
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 26.08.2026 |
Olympique Lyonnais
1 : 2
W
|
- | - |
| 18.08.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
1 : 1
D
|
- | - |
| 11.08.2026 |
Sturm Graz
0 : 1
W
|
- | - |
| 05.08.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
2 : 0
W
|
- | - |
| 29.07.2026 |
Górnik Zabrze
1 : 1
D
|
- | - |
| 21.07.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
1 : 0
W
|
44 | 6.8 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.08.2026 |
Olympique Lyonnais
1 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 18.08.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 11.08.2026 |
Sturm Graz
0 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 05.08.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
2 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 29.07.2026 |
Górnik Zabrze
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 21.07.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
1 : 0
W
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.08.2026 |
Olympique Lyonnais
1 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 18.08.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 11.08.2026 |
Sturm Graz
0 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 05.08.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
2 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 29.07.2026 |
Górnik Zabrze
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 21.07.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
1 : 0
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.08.2026 |
Olympique Lyonnais
1 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 18.08.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 11.08.2026 |
Sturm Graz
0 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 05.08.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
2 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 29.07.2026 |
Górnik Zabrze
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 21.07.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
1 : 0
W
|
36 | 35 | 1 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.08.2026 |
Olympique Lyonnais
1 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 18.08.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 11.08.2026 |
Sturm Graz
0 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 05.08.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
2 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 29.07.2026 |
Górnik Zabrze
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 21.07.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
1 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.08.2026 |
Olympique Lyonnais
1 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 18.08.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 11.08.2026 |
Sturm Graz
0 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 05.08.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
2 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 29.07.2026 |
Górnik Zabrze
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 21.07.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 |
0 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | - |
| 26.08.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 22.08.2026 |
4 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 6.3 |
| 18.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 15.08.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 7.6 |
| 11.08.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 05.08.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 29.07.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 21.07.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 6.8 |