Austria
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
5 : 1
L
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 85 | 7.7 |
| 30.08.2026 |
3 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.8 |
| 26.08.2026 |
2 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 6.8 |
| 20.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 6.8 |
| 16.08.2026 |
8 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 6.9 |
| 12.08.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 6.6 |
| 09.08.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 7.1 |
| 06.08.2026 |
1 : 4
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 6.5 |
| 02.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.9 |
| 29.07.2026 |
6 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Salzburg
5 : 1
L
|
85 | 7.7 |
| 30.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
3 : 1
W
|
90 | 6.8 |
| 16.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
8 : 0
W
|
21 | 6.9 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Ried
1 : 2
W
|
72 | 7.1 |
| 02.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
1 : 0
W
|
90 | 6.9 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Salzburg
5 : 1
L
|
7 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 30.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
3 : 1
W
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
8 : 0
W
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Ried
1 : 2
W
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
1 : 0
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Salzburg
5 : 1
L
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
3 : 1
W
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
8 : 0
W
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Ried
1 : 2
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
1 : 0
W
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Salzburg
5 : 1
L
|
79 | 73 | 6 | 1 |
| 30.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
3 : 1
W
|
54 | 49 | 2 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
8 : 0
W
|
30 | 29 | 1 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Ried
1 : 2
W
|
41 | 38 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
1 : 0
W
|
76 | 73 | 2 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Salzburg
5 : 1
L
|
2 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
3 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
8 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Ried
1 : 2
W
|
3 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
1 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Salzburg
5 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
3 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
8 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Ried
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
1 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 26.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
2 : 2
L
|
54 | 6.8 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Hearts
2 : 2
D
|
13 | 6.8 |
| 12.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
2 : 0
W
|
27 | 6.6 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Paide
1 : 4
W
|
21 | 6.5 |
| 29.07.2026 |
SK Rapid
6 : 2
W
|
90 | 7 |
| 23.07.2026 |
FC Santa Coloma
1 : 3
W
|
23 | 6.9 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
2 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Hearts
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Paide
1 : 4
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.07.2026 |
SK Rapid
6 : 2
W
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
FC Santa Coloma
1 : 3
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
2 : 2
L
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Hearts
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 12.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Paide
1 : 4
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.07.2026 |
SK Rapid
6 : 2
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
FC Santa Coloma
1 : 3
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
2 : 2
L
|
59 | 56 | 3 | 1 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Hearts
2 : 2
D
|
16 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
| 12.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
2 : 0
W
|
16 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Paide
1 : 4
W
|
27 | 27 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.07.2026 |
SK Rapid
6 : 2
W
|
49 | 46 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
FC Santa Coloma
1 : 3
W
|
30 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
2 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Hearts
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
2 : 0
W
|
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Paide
1 : 4
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.07.2026 |
SK Rapid
6 : 2
W
|
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
FC Santa Coloma
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
2 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Hearts
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 12.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
2 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Paide
1 : 4
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.07.2026 |
SK Rapid
6 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
FC Santa Coloma
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
5 : 1
L
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 85 | 7.7 |
| 30.08.2026 |
3 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.8 |
| 26.08.2026 |
2 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 6.8 |
| 20.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 6.8 |
| 16.08.2026 |
8 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 6.9 |
| 12.08.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 6.6 |
| 09.08.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 7.1 |
| 06.08.2026 |
1 : 4
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 6.5 |
| 02.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.9 |
| 29.07.2026 |
6 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7 |
| 23.07.2026 |
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 6.9 |