Serbia
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.09.2026 |
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 6.4 |
| 29.08.2026 |
5 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 6.7 |
| 23.08.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 63 | 6.3 |
| 15.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 6.8 |
| 03.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 7.2 |
| 30.07.2026 |
4 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 46 | 6.2 |
| 26.07.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 22.07.2026 |
0 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 6.5 |
| 17.07.2026 |
2 : 1
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 7.7 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 04.09.2026 |
Novi Pazar
2 : 0
L
|
46 | 6.4 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Železničar Pančevo
5 : 1
W
|
46 | 6.7 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Vojvodina
1 : 0
L
|
63 | 6.3 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Železničar Pančevo
0 : 0
D
|
- | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
OFK Beograd
2 : 2
D
|
75 | 6.8 |
| 03.08.2026 |
Železničar Pančevo
0 : 0
D
|
28 | 7.2 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Radnički Kragujevac
0 : 0
D
|
- | - |
| 17.07.2026 |
Železničar Pančevo
2 : 1
D
|
74 | 7.7 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.09.2026 |
Novi Pazar
2 : 0
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Železničar Pančevo
5 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Vojvodina
1 : 0
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Železničar Pančevo
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
OFK Beograd
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 03.08.2026 |
Železničar Pančevo
0 : 0
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Radnički Kragujevac
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 17.07.2026 |
Železničar Pančevo
2 : 1
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.09.2026 |
Novi Pazar
2 : 0
L
|
2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Železničar Pančevo
5 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Vojvodina
1 : 0
L
|
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Železničar Pančevo
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
OFK Beograd
2 : 2
D
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 03.08.2026 |
Železničar Pančevo
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Radnički Kragujevac
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 17.07.2026 |
Železničar Pančevo
2 : 1
D
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.09.2026 |
Novi Pazar
2 : 0
L
|
7 | 6 | 0 | 2 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Železničar Pančevo
5 : 1
W
|
18 | 13 | 2 | 4 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Vojvodina
1 : 0
L
|
16 | 14 | 0 | 2 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Železničar Pančevo
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
OFK Beograd
2 : 2
D
|
11 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
| 03.08.2026 |
Železničar Pančevo
0 : 0
D
|
7 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Radnički Kragujevac
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 17.07.2026 |
Železničar Pančevo
2 : 1
D
|
11 | 10 | 2 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.09.2026 |
Novi Pazar
2 : 0
L
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Železničar Pančevo
5 : 1
W
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Vojvodina
1 : 0
L
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Železničar Pančevo
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
OFK Beograd
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 03.08.2026 |
Železničar Pančevo
0 : 0
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Radnički Kragujevac
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 17.07.2026 |
Železničar Pančevo
2 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.09.2026 |
Novi Pazar
2 : 0
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Železničar Pančevo
5 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Vojvodina
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Železničar Pančevo
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
OFK Beograd
2 : 2
D
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 03.08.2026 |
Železničar Pančevo
0 : 0
D
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Radnički Kragujevac
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 17.07.2026 |
Železničar Pančevo
2 : 1
D
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 30.07.2026 |
Sporting Braga
4 : 0
L
|
46 | 6.2 |
| 22.07.2026 |
Železničar Pančevo
0 : 1
L
|
61 | 6.5 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.07.2026 |
Sporting Braga
4 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.07.2026 |
Železničar Pančevo
0 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.07.2026 |
Sporting Braga
4 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.07.2026 |
Železničar Pančevo
0 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.07.2026 |
Sporting Braga
4 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.07.2026 |
Železničar Pančevo
0 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.07.2026 |
Sporting Braga
4 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.07.2026 |
Železničar Pančevo
0 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.07.2026 |
Sporting Braga
4 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.07.2026 |
Železničar Pančevo
0 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.09.2026 |
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 6.4 |
| 29.08.2026 |
5 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 6.7 |
| 23.08.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 63 | 6.3 |
| 15.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 6.8 |
| 03.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 7.2 |
| 30.07.2026 |
4 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 46 | 6.2 |
| 26.07.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 22.07.2026 |
0 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 6.5 |
| 17.07.2026 |
2 : 1
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 7.7 |