Switzerland
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 7.2 |
| 30.08.2026 |
3 : 4
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 7.3 |
| 27.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 6.5 |
| 23.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 20.08.2026 |
7 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 56 | 5.8 |
| 13.08.2026 |
3 : 2
L
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 79 | 7.4 |
| 09.08.2026 |
4 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 54 | 6.6 |
| 06.08.2026 |
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 6.7 |
| 01.08.2026 |
0 : 6
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 6.1 |
| 28.07.2026 |
3 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 6.9 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Thun
0 : 0
D
|
75 | 7.2 |
| 30.08.2026 |
St. Gallen
3 : 4
W
|
72 | 7.3 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Thun
0 : 0
D
|
- | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
Basel
4 : 2
L
|
54 | 6.6 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Thun
0 : 6
L
|
46 | 6.1 |
| 25.07.2026 |
Luzern
1 : 3
W
|
16 | 6.8 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Thun
0 : 0
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
St. Gallen
3 : 4
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Thun
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
Basel
4 : 2
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Thun
0 : 6
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25.07.2026 |
Luzern
1 : 3
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Thun
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
St. Gallen
3 : 4
W
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Thun
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
Basel
4 : 2
L
|
1 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Thun
0 : 6
L
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 25.07.2026 |
Luzern
1 : 3
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Thun
0 : 0
D
|
20 | 12 | 3 | 5 |
| 30.08.2026 |
St. Gallen
3 : 4
W
|
9 | 7 | 1 | 1 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Thun
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
Basel
4 : 2
L
|
20 | 10 | 2 | 2 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Thun
0 : 6
L
|
8 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 25.07.2026 |
Luzern
1 : 3
W
|
7 | 5 | 2 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Thun
0 : 0
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
St. Gallen
3 : 4
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Thun
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
Basel
4 : 2
L
|
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Thun
0 : 6
L
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 25.07.2026 |
Luzern
1 : 3
W
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Thun
0 : 0
D
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
St. Gallen
3 : 4
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Thun
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
Basel
4 : 2
L
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Thun
0 : 6
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25.07.2026 |
Luzern
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Thun
2 : 2
D
|
17 | 6.5 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Lech Poznań
7 : 0
L
|
56 | 5.8 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Víkingur Reykjavík
3 : 2
L
|
79 | 7.4 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Thun
3 : 0
W
|
28 | 6.7 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Thun
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Lech Poznań
7 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Víkingur Reykjavík
3 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Thun
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Thun
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Lech Poznań
7 : 0
L
|
0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Víkingur Reykjavík
3 : 2
L
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Thun
3 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Thun
2 : 2
D
|
5 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Lech Poznań
7 : 0
L
|
8 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Víkingur Reykjavík
3 : 2
L
|
28 | 19 | 2 | 3 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Thun
3 : 0
W
|
10 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Thun
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Lech Poznań
7 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Víkingur Reykjavík
3 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Thun
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Thun
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Lech Poznań
7 : 0
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Víkingur Reykjavík
3 : 2
L
|
1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Thun
3 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 28.07.2026 |
Dinamo Zagreb
3 : 2
L
|
77 | 6.9 |
| 21.07.2026 |
Thun
1 : 1
D
|
79 | 6.4 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.07.2026 |
Dinamo Zagreb
3 : 2
L
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 21.07.2026 |
Thun
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.07.2026 |
Dinamo Zagreb
3 : 2
L
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 21.07.2026 |
Thun
1 : 1
D
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.07.2026 |
Dinamo Zagreb
3 : 2
L
|
13 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
| 21.07.2026 |
Thun
1 : 1
D
|
14 | 8 | 1 | 5 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.07.2026 |
Dinamo Zagreb
3 : 2
L
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 21.07.2026 |
Thun
1 : 1
D
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.07.2026 |
Dinamo Zagreb
3 : 2
L
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 21.07.2026 |
Thun
1 : 1
D
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 7.2 |
| 30.08.2026 |
3 : 4
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 7.3 |
| 27.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 6.5 |
| 23.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 20.08.2026 |
7 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 56 | 5.8 |
| 13.08.2026 |
3 : 2
L
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 79 | 7.4 |
| 09.08.2026 |
4 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 54 | 6.6 |
| 06.08.2026 |
3 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 6.7 |
| 01.08.2026 |
0 : 6
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 6.1 |
| 28.07.2026 |
3 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 6.9 |
| 25.07.2026 |
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 6.8 |
| 21.07.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 6.4 |