England
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.6 |
| 29.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.3 |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.5 |
| 15.08.2026 |
3 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 83 | 7.1 |
| 08.08.2026 |
2 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.7 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Exeter City
1 : 1
D
|
90 | 6.6 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Barnet
2 : 2
D
|
90 | 7.3 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Shrewsbury Town
1 : 3
W
|
90 | 6.5 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Barnet
3 : 1
W
|
83 | 7.1 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Exeter City
1 : 1
D
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Barnet
2 : 2
D
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Shrewsbury Town
1 : 3
W
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Barnet
3 : 1
W
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Exeter City
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Barnet
2 : 2
D
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Shrewsbury Town
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Barnet
3 : 1
W
|
1 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Exeter City
1 : 1
D
|
33 | 15 | 0 | 3 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Barnet
2 : 2
D
|
36 | 26 | 0 | 1 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Shrewsbury Town
1 : 3
W
|
25 | 16 | 1 | 1 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Barnet
3 : 1
W
|
18 | 8 | 0 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Exeter City
1 : 1
D
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Barnet
2 : 2
D
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Shrewsbury Town
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Barnet
3 : 1
W
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
Exeter City
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Barnet
2 : 2
D
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Shrewsbury Town
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Barnet
3 : 1
W
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 08.08.2026 |
Cambridge United
2 : 1
D
|
90 | 6.7 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.08.2026 |
Cambridge United
2 : 1
D
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.08.2026 |
Cambridge United
2 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.08.2026 |
Cambridge United
2 : 1
D
|
21 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.08.2026 |
Cambridge United
2 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.08.2026 |
Cambridge United
2 : 1
D
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.6 |
| 29.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.3 |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.5 |
| 15.08.2026 |
3 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 83 | 7.1 |
| 08.08.2026 |
2 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.7 |