Republic of Ireland
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.09.2026 |
1 : 3
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.8 |
| 29.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.9 |
| 26.08.2026 |
2 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 120 | 6.9 |
| 20.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.4 |
| 13.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 7 |
| 09.08.2026 |
4 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.1 |
| 06.08.2026 |
6 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 5.5 |
| 01.08.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.6 |
| 28.07.2026 |
0 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.7 |
| 21.07.2026 |
4 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 84 | 6.9 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03.09.2026 |
Hibernian
1 : 3
D
|
90 | 6.8 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Hearts
2 : 1
W
|
90 | 6.9 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Hearts
4 : 0
W
|
90 | 7.1 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Aberdeen
2 : 1
L
|
90 | 7.6 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.09.2026 |
Hibernian
1 : 3
D
|
0 | 3 | 1 | 7 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Hearts
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 16 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Hearts
4 : 0
W
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Aberdeen
2 : 1
L
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.09.2026 |
Hibernian
1 : 3
D
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Hearts
2 : 1
W
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Hearts
4 : 0
W
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Aberdeen
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.09.2026 |
Hibernian
1 : 3
D
|
40 | 35 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Hearts
2 : 1
W
|
72 | 59 | 0 | 1 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Hearts
4 : 0
W
|
45 | 34 | 0 | 0 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Aberdeen
2 : 1
L
|
48 | 36 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.09.2026 |
Hibernian
1 : 3
D
|
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Hearts
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Hearts
4 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Aberdeen
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.09.2026 |
Hibernian
1 : 3
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Hearts
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Hearts
4 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 01.08.2026 |
Aberdeen
2 : 1
L
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 26.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
2 : 2
W
|
120 | 6.9 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Hearts
2 : 2
D
|
90 | 7.4 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
2 : 2
W
|
1 | 0 | 4 | 14 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Hearts
2 : 2
D
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
2 : 2
W
|
0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Hearts
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
2 : 2
W
|
39 | 32 | 1 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Hearts
2 : 2
D
|
61 | 54 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
2 : 2
W
|
1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Hearts
2 : 2
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
2 : 2
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Hearts
2 : 2
D
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13.08.2026 |
Hearts
1 : 1
D
|
84 | 7 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Benfica
6 : 1
L
|
90 | 5.5 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.08.2026 |
Hearts
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 3 | 2 | 9 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Benfica
6 : 1
L
|
1 | 3 | 0 | 6 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.08.2026 |
Hearts
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Benfica
6 : 1
L
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.08.2026 |
Hearts
1 : 1
D
|
63 | 51 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Benfica
6 : 1
L
|
45 | 40 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.08.2026 |
Hearts
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Benfica
6 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.08.2026 |
Hearts
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Benfica
6 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 28.07.2026 |
Hearts
0 : 2
L
|
90 | 6.7 |
| 21.07.2026 |
Sturm Graz
4 : 0
L
|
84 | 6.9 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.07.2026 |
Hearts
0 : 2
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| 21.07.2026 |
Sturm Graz
4 : 0
L
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.07.2026 |
Hearts
0 : 2
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21.07.2026 |
Sturm Graz
4 : 0
L
|
0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.07.2026 |
Hearts
0 : 2
L
|
25 | 17 | 1 | 1 |
| 21.07.2026 |
Sturm Graz
4 : 0
L
|
31 | 23 | 2 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.07.2026 |
Hearts
0 : 2
L
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 21.07.2026 |
Sturm Graz
4 : 0
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.07.2026 |
Hearts
0 : 2
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 21.07.2026 |
Sturm Graz
4 : 0
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.09.2026 |
1 : 3
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.8 |
| 29.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.9 |
| 26.08.2026 |
2 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 120 | 6.9 |
| 20.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.4 |
| 13.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 7 |
| 09.08.2026 |
4 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.1 |
| 06.08.2026 |
6 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 5.5 |
| 01.08.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.6 |
| 28.07.2026 |
0 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.7 |
| 21.07.2026 |
4 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 84 | 6.9 |