England
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
3 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 7.2 |
| 01.09.2026 |
4 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.7 |
| 29.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | - |
| 25.08.2026 |
1 : 4
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 6.9 |
| 16.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 6.8 |
| 08.08.2026 |
3 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.5 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
West Ham United
3 : 0
D
|
77 | 7.2 |
| 01.09.2026 |
West Ham United
4 : 2
W
|
90 | 6.7 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Watford
1 : 1
D
|
4 | - |
| 22.08.2026 |
West Ham United
1 : 2
L
|
70 | 6.9 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Burnley
2 : 2
D
|
87 | 6.8 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
West Ham United
3 : 0
D
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 01.09.2026 |
West Ham United
4 : 2
W
|
2 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Watford
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
West Ham United
1 : 2
L
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Burnley
2 : 2
D
|
1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
West Ham United
3 : 0
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 01.09.2026 |
West Ham United
4 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Watford
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
West Ham United
1 : 2
L
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Burnley
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
West Ham United
3 : 0
D
|
37 | 31 | 0 | 4 |
| 01.09.2026 |
West Ham United
4 : 2
W
|
36 | 30 | 0 | 1 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Watford
1 : 1
D
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
West Ham United
1 : 2
L
|
57 | 48 | 3 | 8 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Burnley
2 : 2
D
|
38 | 32 | 0 | 3 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
West Ham United
3 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 01.09.2026 |
West Ham United
4 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Watford
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
West Ham United
1 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Burnley
2 : 2
D
|
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
West Ham United
3 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 01.09.2026 |
West Ham United
4 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Watford
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
West Ham United
1 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Burnley
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Southampton
1 : 4
W
|
- | - |
| 08.08.2026 |
West Ham United
3 : 1
D
|
90 | 6.5 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Southampton
1 : 4
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 08.08.2026 |
West Ham United
3 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Southampton
1 : 4
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 08.08.2026 |
West Ham United
3 : 1
D
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Southampton
1 : 4
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 08.08.2026 |
West Ham United
3 : 1
D
|
32 | 21 | 1 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Southampton
1 : 4
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 08.08.2026 |
West Ham United
3 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Southampton
1 : 4
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 08.08.2026 |
West Ham United
3 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
3 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 7.2 |
| 01.09.2026 |
4 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.7 |
| 29.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | - |
| 25.08.2026 |
1 : 4
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 6.9 |
| 16.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 6.8 |
| 08.08.2026 |
3 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.5 |