Poland
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.09.2026 |
1 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 30.08.2026 |
2 : 5
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 6.2 |
| 27.08.2026 |
2 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 6.7 |
| 20.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 6.3 |
| 16.08.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 6.9 |
| 13.08.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 6.5 |
| 09.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 06.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 6.5 |
| 02.08.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 30.07.2026 |
0 : 4
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 32 | 6.6 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03.09.2026 |
Raków Częstochowa
1 : 2
D
|
- | - |
| 30.08.2026 |
Raków Częstochowa
2 : 5
L
|
28 | 6.2 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Cracovia Kraków
2 : 1
L
|
24 | 6.9 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Raków Częstochowa
0 : 0
D
|
- | - |
| 02.08.2026 |
Śląsk Wrocław
2 : 1
L
|
- | - |
| 26.07.2026 |
Raków Częstochowa
1 : 2
L
|
- | - |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.09.2026 |
Raków Częstochowa
1 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 30.08.2026 |
Raków Częstochowa
2 : 5
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Cracovia Kraków
2 : 1
L
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Raków Częstochowa
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 02.08.2026 |
Śląsk Wrocław
2 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 26.07.2026 |
Raków Częstochowa
1 : 2
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.09.2026 |
Raków Częstochowa
1 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 30.08.2026 |
Raków Częstochowa
2 : 5
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Cracovia Kraków
2 : 1
L
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Raków Częstochowa
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 02.08.2026 |
Śląsk Wrocław
2 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 26.07.2026 |
Raków Częstochowa
1 : 2
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.09.2026 |
Raków Częstochowa
1 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 30.08.2026 |
Raków Częstochowa
2 : 5
L
|
17 | 16 | 1 | 1 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Cracovia Kraków
2 : 1
L
|
17 | 17 | 1 | 5 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Raków Częstochowa
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 02.08.2026 |
Śląsk Wrocław
2 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 26.07.2026 |
Raków Częstochowa
1 : 2
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.09.2026 |
Raków Częstochowa
1 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 30.08.2026 |
Raków Częstochowa
2 : 5
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Cracovia Kraków
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Raków Częstochowa
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 02.08.2026 |
Śląsk Wrocław
2 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 26.07.2026 |
Raków Częstochowa
1 : 2
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.09.2026 |
Raków Częstochowa
1 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 30.08.2026 |
Raków Częstochowa
2 : 5
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Cracovia Kraków
2 : 1
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Raków Częstochowa
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 02.08.2026 |
Śląsk Wrocław
2 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 26.07.2026 |
Raków Częstochowa
1 : 2
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Raków Częstochowa
2 : 3
L
|
14 | 6.7 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Hajduk Split
2 : 2
D
|
58 | 6.3 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Hammarby
0 : 1
W
|
65 | 6.5 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Raków Częstochowa
0 : 0
D
|
24 | 6.5 |
| 30.07.2026 |
Valletta
0 : 4
W
|
32 | 6.6 |
| 23.07.2026 |
Raków Częstochowa
3 : 1
W
|
- | - |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Raków Częstochowa
2 : 3
L
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Hajduk Split
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Hammarby
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Raków Częstochowa
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.07.2026 |
Valletta
0 : 4
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
Raków Częstochowa
3 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Raków Częstochowa
2 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Hajduk Split
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Hammarby
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Raków Częstochowa
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.07.2026 |
Valletta
0 : 4
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
Raków Częstochowa
3 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Raków Częstochowa
2 : 3
L
|
5 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Hajduk Split
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Hammarby
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Raków Częstochowa
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.07.2026 |
Valletta
0 : 4
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
Raków Częstochowa
3 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Raków Częstochowa
2 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Hajduk Split
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Hammarby
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Raków Częstochowa
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.07.2026 |
Valletta
0 : 4
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
Raków Częstochowa
3 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Raków Częstochowa
2 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Hajduk Split
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Hammarby
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Raków Częstochowa
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.07.2026 |
Valletta
0 : 4
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
Raków Częstochowa
3 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.09.2026 |
1 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 30.08.2026 |
2 : 5
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 6.2 |
| 27.08.2026 |
2 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 6.7 |
| 20.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 6.3 |
| 16.08.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 6.9 |
| 13.08.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 6.5 |
| 09.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 06.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 6.5 |
| 02.08.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 30.07.2026 |
0 : 4
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 32 | 6.6 |
| 26.07.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 23.07.2026 |
3 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |