Spain
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.11.2026 |
0 : 6
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6.4 |
| 30.10.2026 |
0 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 6.7 |
| 27.10.2026 |
0 : 5
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 75 | 7.2 |
| 24.10.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | - |
| 20.10.2026 |
4 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.3 |
| 17.10.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2026 |
3 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.5 |
| 10.10.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 6.5 |
| 20.09.2026 |
3 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 6.7 |
| 17.09.2026 |
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.4 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03.11.2026 |
Villarreal
0 : 6
L
|
11 | 6.4 |
| 20.10.2026 |
Liverpool
4 : 3
L
|
90 | 6.3 |
| 13.10.2026 |
Villarreal
3 : 1
W
|
90 | 6.5 |
| 08.09.2026 |
Borussia Dortmund
3 : 2
L
|
83 | 6.4 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.11.2026 |
Villarreal
0 : 6
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.10.2026 |
Liverpool
4 : 3
L
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| 13.10.2026 |
Villarreal
3 : 1
W
|
0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| 08.09.2026 |
Borussia Dortmund
3 : 2
L
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.11.2026 |
Villarreal
0 : 6
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.10.2026 |
Liverpool
4 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.10.2026 |
Villarreal
3 : 1
W
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.09.2026 |
Borussia Dortmund
3 : 2
L
|
0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.11.2026 |
Villarreal
0 : 6
L
|
10 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.10.2026 |
Liverpool
4 : 3
L
|
60 | 50 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.10.2026 |
Villarreal
3 : 1
W
|
43 | 41 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.09.2026 |
Borussia Dortmund
3 : 2
L
|
47 | 42 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.11.2026 |
Villarreal
0 : 6
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.10.2026 |
Liverpool
4 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.10.2026 |
Villarreal
3 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 08.09.2026 |
Borussia Dortmund
3 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.11.2026 |
Villarreal
0 : 6
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.10.2026 |
Liverpool
4 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.10.2026 |
Villarreal
3 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.09.2026 |
Borussia Dortmund
3 : 2
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 |
Villarreal
0 : 1
L
|
80 | 6.7 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Valencia
1 : 2
W
|
3 | - |
| 17.10.2026 |
Villarreal
0 : 0
D
|
- | - |
| 10.10.2026 |
Real Madrid
1 : 0
L
|
90 | 6.5 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Villarreal
3 : 1
W
|
79 | 6.7 |
| 17.09.2026 |
Málaga
1 : 3
W
|
90 | 6.4 |
| 14.09.2026 |
Villarreal
1 : 2
L
|
90 | 6.8 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Villarreal
2 : 3
L
|
- | - |
| 28.08.2026 |
Deportivo Alavés
1 : 0
D
|
- | - |
| 23.08.2026 |
Atlético de Madrid
2 : 2
D
|
- | - |
| 16.08.2026 |
Racing Santander
2 : 2
D
|
- | - |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 |
Villarreal
0 : 1
L
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Valencia
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Villarreal
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 10.10.2026 |
Real Madrid
1 : 0
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Villarreal
3 : 1
W
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 17.09.2026 |
Málaga
1 : 3
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 14.09.2026 |
Villarreal
1 : 2
L
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Villarreal
2 : 3
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 28.08.2026 |
Deportivo Alavés
1 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 23.08.2026 |
Atlético de Madrid
2 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 16.08.2026 |
Racing Santander
2 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 |
Villarreal
0 : 1
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Valencia
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Villarreal
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 10.10.2026 |
Real Madrid
1 : 0
L
|
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Villarreal
3 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17.09.2026 |
Málaga
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 14.09.2026 |
Villarreal
1 : 2
L
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Villarreal
2 : 3
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 28.08.2026 |
Deportivo Alavés
1 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 23.08.2026 |
Atlético de Madrid
2 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 16.08.2026 |
Racing Santander
2 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 |
Villarreal
0 : 1
L
|
60 | 56 | 0 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Valencia
1 : 2
W
|
6 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Villarreal
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 10.10.2026 |
Real Madrid
1 : 0
L
|
64 | 58 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Villarreal
3 : 1
W
|
83 | 78 | 0 | 0 |
| 17.09.2026 |
Málaga
1 : 3
W
|
46 | 45 | 0 | 0 |
| 14.09.2026 |
Villarreal
1 : 2
L
|
84 | 79 | 0 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Villarreal
2 : 3
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 28.08.2026 |
Deportivo Alavés
1 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 23.08.2026 |
Atlético de Madrid
2 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 16.08.2026 |
Racing Santander
2 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 |
Villarreal
0 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Valencia
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Villarreal
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 10.10.2026 |
Real Madrid
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Villarreal
3 : 1
W
|
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 17.09.2026 |
Málaga
1 : 3
W
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 14.09.2026 |
Villarreal
1 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Villarreal
2 : 3
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 28.08.2026 |
Deportivo Alavés
1 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 23.08.2026 |
Atlético de Madrid
2 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 16.08.2026 |
Racing Santander
2 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 |
Villarreal
0 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Valencia
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Villarreal
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 10.10.2026 |
Real Madrid
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Villarreal
3 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17.09.2026 |
Málaga
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14.09.2026 |
Villarreal
1 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Villarreal
2 : 3
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 28.08.2026 |
Deportivo Alavés
1 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 23.08.2026 |
Atlético de Madrid
2 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 16.08.2026 |
Racing Santander
2 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 27.10.2026 |
Manacor
0 : 5
W
|
75 | 7.2 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.10.2026 |
Manacor
0 : 5
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.10.2026 |
Manacor
0 : 5
W
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.10.2026 |
Manacor
0 : 5
W
|
72 | 69 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.10.2026 |
Manacor
0 : 5
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.10.2026 |
Manacor
0 : 5
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.11.2026 |
0 : 6
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6.4 |
| 30.10.2026 |
0 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 6.7 |
| 27.10.2026 |
0 : 5
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 75 | 7.2 |
| 24.10.2026 |
1 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | - |
| 20.10.2026 |
4 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.3 |
| 17.10.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2026 |
3 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.5 |
| 10.10.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 6.5 |
| 20.09.2026 |
3 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 6.7 |
| 17.09.2026 |
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.4 |
| 14.09.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.8 |
| 08.09.2026 |
3 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 83 | 6.4 |
| 05.09.2026 |
2 : 3
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 28.08.2026 |
1 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 23.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 16.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |