Northern Ireland
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 90 | 7.7 |
| 29.08.2026 |
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.5 |
| 25.08.2026 |
3 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.7 |
| 22.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7 |
| 15.08.2026 |
0 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.1 |
| 08.08.2026 |
1 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 120 | 6.7 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Barnsley
2 : 1
W
|
90 | 7.7 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Leyton Orient
1 : 3
W
|
90 | 6.5 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Doncaster Rovers
0 : 0
D
|
90 | 7 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Barnsley
0 : 1
L
|
90 | 7.1 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Barnsley
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Leyton Orient
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Doncaster Rovers
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Barnsley
0 : 1
L
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Barnsley
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Leyton Orient
1 : 3
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Doncaster Rovers
0 : 0
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Barnsley
0 : 1
L
|
1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Barnsley
2 : 1
W
|
23 | 19 | 5 | 1 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Leyton Orient
1 : 3
W
|
24 | 17 | 1 | 1 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Doncaster Rovers
0 : 0
D
|
29 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Barnsley
0 : 1
L
|
34 | 26 | 5 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Barnsley
2 : 1
W
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Leyton Orient
1 : 3
W
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Doncaster Rovers
0 : 0
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Barnsley
0 : 1
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
Barnsley
2 : 1
W
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Leyton Orient
1 : 3
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Doncaster Rovers
0 : 0
D
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Barnsley
0 : 1
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Barnsley
3 : 2
W
|
90 | 7.7 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Barnsley
1 : 1
W
|
120 | 6.7 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Barnsley
3 : 2
W
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Barnsley
1 : 1
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Barnsley
3 : 2
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Barnsley
1 : 1
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Barnsley
3 : 2
W
|
43 | 36 | 5 | 1 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Barnsley
1 : 1
W
|
20 | 15 | 2 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Barnsley
3 : 2
W
|
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Barnsley
1 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Barnsley
3 : 2
W
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Barnsley
1 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 90 | 7.7 |
| 29.08.2026 |
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.5 |
| 25.08.2026 |
3 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.7 |
| 22.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7 |
| 15.08.2026 |
0 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.1 |
| 08.08.2026 |
1 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 120 | 6.7 |