Spain
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 6.2 |
| 27.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 83 | 6.9 |
| 20.08.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 6.9 |
| 16.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 13.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 6.5 |
| 09.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 33 | 6.8 |
| 06.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 6.5 |
| 30.07.2026 |
4 : 0
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 7.2 |
| 22.07.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.5 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 31.08.2026 |
Sporting Braga
1 : 0
W
|
65 | 6.2 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Sporting Braga
0 : 0
D
|
- | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
Moreirense
2 : 2
D
|
33 | 6.8 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.08.2026 |
Sporting Braga
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Sporting Braga
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
Moreirense
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.08.2026 |
Sporting Braga
1 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Sporting Braga
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
Moreirense
2 : 2
D
|
1 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.08.2026 |
Sporting Braga
1 : 0
W
|
22 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Sporting Braga
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
Moreirense
2 : 2
D
|
10 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.08.2026 |
Sporting Braga
1 : 0
W
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Sporting Braga
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
Moreirense
2 : 2
D
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.08.2026 |
Sporting Braga
1 : 0
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Sporting Braga
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
Moreirense
2 : 2
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Austria Wien
0 : 0
D
|
83 | 6.9 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Sporting Braga
2 : 0
W
|
90 | 6.9 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Dinamo Minsk
0 : 0
D
|
62 | 6.5 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Sporting Braga
1 : 0
W
|
77 | 6.5 |
| 30.07.2026 |
Sporting Braga
4 : 0
W
|
90 | 7.2 |
| 22.07.2026 |
Železničar Pančevo
0 : 1
W
|
90 | 6.5 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Austria Wien
0 : 0
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Sporting Braga
2 : 0
W
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Dinamo Minsk
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Sporting Braga
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.07.2026 |
Sporting Braga
4 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.07.2026 |
Železničar Pančevo
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Austria Wien
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Sporting Braga
2 : 0
W
|
2 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Dinamo Minsk
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Sporting Braga
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.07.2026 |
Sporting Braga
4 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.07.2026 |
Železničar Pančevo
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Austria Wien
0 : 0
D
|
41 | 33 | 1 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Sporting Braga
2 : 0
W
|
48 | 40 | 1 | 1 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Dinamo Minsk
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Sporting Braga
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.07.2026 |
Sporting Braga
4 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.07.2026 |
Železničar Pančevo
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Austria Wien
0 : 0
D
|
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Sporting Braga
2 : 0
W
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Dinamo Minsk
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Sporting Braga
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.07.2026 |
Sporting Braga
4 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.07.2026 |
Železničar Pančevo
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Austria Wien
0 : 0
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Sporting Braga
2 : 0
W
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Dinamo Minsk
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Sporting Braga
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.07.2026 |
Sporting Braga
4 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 22.07.2026 |
Železničar Pančevo
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 6.2 |
| 27.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 83 | 6.9 |
| 20.08.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 6.9 |
| 16.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 13.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 6.5 |
| 09.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 33 | 6.8 |
| 06.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 6.5 |
| 30.07.2026 |
4 : 0
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 7.2 |
| 22.07.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.5 |