Serbia
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
0 : 5
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.2 |
| 23.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 7.4 |
| 17.08.2026 |
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 6.1 |
| 09.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.2 |
| 03.08.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 6.1 |
| 30.07.2026 |
4 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 6.4 |
| 26.07.2026 |
3 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.5 |
| 23.07.2026 |
1 : 4
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.6 |
| 19.07.2026 |
4 : 0
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 32 | 7.8 |
| 16.07.2026 |
3 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 6.5 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
Čukarički
0 : 5
W
|
90 | 7.2 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Vojvodina
1 : 0
W
|
90 | 7.4 |
| 17.08.2026 |
Novi Pazar
2 : 0
L
|
60 | 6.1 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Vojvodina
2 : 1
W
|
90 | 7.2 |
| 03.08.2026 |
Vojvodina
2 : 0
W
|
90 | 6.1 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Crvena Zvezda
3 : 1
L
|
90 | 6.5 |
| 19.07.2026 |
Vojvodina
4 : 0
D
|
32 | 7.8 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
Čukarički
0 : 5
W
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Vojvodina
1 : 0
W
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 17.08.2026 |
Novi Pazar
2 : 0
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Vojvodina
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 03.08.2026 |
Vojvodina
2 : 0
W
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Crvena Zvezda
3 : 1
L
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 19.07.2026 |
Vojvodina
4 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
Čukarički
0 : 5
W
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Vojvodina
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 17.08.2026 |
Novi Pazar
2 : 0
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Vojvodina
2 : 1
W
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 03.08.2026 |
Vojvodina
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Crvena Zvezda
3 : 1
L
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 19.07.2026 |
Vojvodina
4 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
Čukarički
0 : 5
W
|
26 | 19 | 0 | 4 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Vojvodina
1 : 0
W
|
24 | 17 | 1 | 4 |
| 17.08.2026 |
Novi Pazar
2 : 0
L
|
26 | 18 | 0 | 3 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Vojvodina
2 : 1
W
|
20 | 13 | 1 | 1 |
| 03.08.2026 |
Vojvodina
2 : 0
W
|
32 | 19 | 0 | 2 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Crvena Zvezda
3 : 1
L
|
20 | 14 | 1 | 2 |
| 19.07.2026 |
Vojvodina
4 : 0
D
|
6 | 6 | 1 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
Čukarički
0 : 5
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Vojvodina
1 : 0
W
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 17.08.2026 |
Novi Pazar
2 : 0
L
|
1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Vojvodina
2 : 1
W
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 03.08.2026 |
Vojvodina
2 : 0
W
|
8 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Crvena Zvezda
3 : 1
L
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 19.07.2026 |
Vojvodina
4 : 0
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
Čukarički
0 : 5
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Vojvodina
1 : 0
W
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 17.08.2026 |
Novi Pazar
2 : 0
L
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Vojvodina
2 : 1
W
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 03.08.2026 |
Vojvodina
2 : 0
W
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Crvena Zvezda
3 : 1
L
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19.07.2026 |
Vojvodina
4 : 0
D
|
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 30.07.2026 |
Ajax
4 : 1
L
|
52 | 6.4 |
| 23.07.2026 |
Vojvodina
1 : 4
L
|
90 | 6.6 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.07.2026 |
Ajax
4 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 23.07.2026 |
Vojvodina
1 : 4
L
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.07.2026 |
Ajax
4 : 1
L
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
Vojvodina
1 : 4
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.07.2026 |
Ajax
4 : 1
L
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
Vojvodina
1 : 4
L
|
8 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.07.2026 |
Ajax
4 : 1
L
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
Vojvodina
1 : 4
L
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.07.2026 |
Ajax
4 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
Vojvodina
1 : 4
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 16.07.2026 |
Ferencvárosi
3 : 0
D
|
76 | 6.5 |
| 09.07.2026 |
Vojvodina
1 : 2
L
|
- | - |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.07.2026 |
Ferencvárosi
3 : 0
D
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 09.07.2026 |
Vojvodina
1 : 2
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.07.2026 |
Ferencvárosi
3 : 0
D
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.07.2026 |
Vojvodina
1 : 2
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.07.2026 |
Ferencvárosi
3 : 0
D
|
6 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 09.07.2026 |
Vojvodina
1 : 2
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.07.2026 |
Ferencvárosi
3 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 09.07.2026 |
Vojvodina
1 : 2
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.07.2026 |
Ferencvárosi
3 : 0
D
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.07.2026 |
Vojvodina
1 : 2
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
0 : 5
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.2 |
| 23.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 7.4 |
| 17.08.2026 |
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 6.1 |
| 09.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.2 |
| 03.08.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 6.1 |
| 30.07.2026 |
4 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 6.4 |
| 26.07.2026 |
3 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.5 |
| 23.07.2026 |
1 : 4
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.6 |
| 19.07.2026 |
4 : 0
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 32 | 7.8 |
| 16.07.2026 |
3 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 6.5 |
| 09.07.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |