England
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 7.2 |
| 01.09.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.7 |
| 29.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.1 |
| 25.08.2026 |
3 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 6.3 |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.9 |
| 15.08.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.4 |
| 08.08.2026 |
2 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.7 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
1 : 1
D
|
62 | 7.2 |
| 01.09.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
2 : 2
D
|
90 | 7.7 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Port Vale
0 : 0
D
|
90 | 7.1 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
1 : 0
W
|
90 | 6.9 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Crawley Town
0 : 1
W
|
90 | 7.4 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
| 01.09.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
2 : 2
D
|
2 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Port Vale
0 : 0
D
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
1 : 0
W
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Crawley Town
0 : 1
W
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 01.09.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Port Vale
0 : 0
D
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
1 : 0
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Crawley Town
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
1 : 1
D
|
14 | 9 | 2 | 1 |
| 01.09.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
2 : 2
D
|
35 | 30 | 5 | 5 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Port Vale
0 : 0
D
|
33 | 20 | 1 | 2 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
1 : 0
W
|
17 | 13 | 1 | 3 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Crawley Town
0 : 1
W
|
36 | 29 | 1 | 6 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 01.09.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
2 : 2
D
|
6 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Port Vale
0 : 0
D
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
1 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Crawley Town
0 : 1
W
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
1 : 1
D
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 01.09.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
2 : 2
D
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Port Vale
0 : 0
D
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
1 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Crawley Town
0 : 1
W
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Barnsley
3 : 2
L
|
52 | 6.3 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
2 : 1
D
|
90 | 6.7 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Barnsley
3 : 2
L
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
2 : 1
D
|
2 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Barnsley
3 : 2
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
2 : 1
D
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Barnsley
3 : 2
L
|
10 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
2 : 1
D
|
33 | 22 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Barnsley
3 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
2 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Barnsley
3 : 2
L
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
2 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 7.2 |
| 01.09.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.7 |
| 29.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.1 |
| 25.08.2026 |
3 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 6.3 |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.9 |
| 15.08.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.4 |
| 08.08.2026 |
2 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.7 |