France
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.11.2026 |
1 : 9
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 5.1 |
| 30.10.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.6 |
| 24.10.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.5 |
| 21.10.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.1 |
| 17.10.2026 |
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.1 |
| 13.10.2026 |
0 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.5 |
| 09.10.2026 |
2 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.2 |
| 18.09.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.2 |
| 13.09.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.7 |
| 10.09.2026 |
2 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.6 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 04.11.2026 |
Lens
1 : 9
D
|
90 | 5.1 |
| 21.10.2026 |
Club Brugge
3 : 0
L
|
90 | 6.1 |
| 13.10.2026 |
Lens
0 : 2
L
|
90 | 6.5 |
| 10.09.2026 |
Slavia Praha
2 : 3
W
|
90 | 6.6 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.11.2026 |
Lens
1 : 9
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 21.10.2026 |
Club Brugge
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 13.10.2026 |
Lens
0 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 10.09.2026 |
Slavia Praha
2 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.11.2026 |
Lens
1 : 9
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21.10.2026 |
Club Brugge
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.10.2026 |
Lens
0 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10.09.2026 |
Slavia Praha
2 : 3
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.11.2026 |
Lens
1 : 9
D
|
32 | 26 | 0 | 0 |
| 21.10.2026 |
Club Brugge
3 : 0
L
|
47 | 36 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.10.2026 |
Lens
0 : 2
L
|
52 | 44 | 0 | 0 |
| 10.09.2026 |
Slavia Praha
2 : 3
W
|
27 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.11.2026 |
Lens
1 : 9
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21.10.2026 |
Club Brugge
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.10.2026 |
Lens
0 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10.09.2026 |
Slavia Praha
2 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Saves | GLS | PS | GC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.11.2026 |
Lens
1 : 9
D
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 9 |
| 21.10.2026 |
Club Brugge
3 : 0
L
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| 13.10.2026 |
Lens
0 : 2
L
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 10.09.2026 |
Slavia Praha
2 : 3
W
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 |
LOSC Lille
1 : 0
L
|
90 | 7.6 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Lens
2 : 1
W
|
90 | 6.5 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Troyes
1 : 3
W
|
90 | 7.1 |
| 09.10.2026 |
Lens
2 : 1
D
|
90 | 7.2 |
| 18.09.2026 |
Monaco
2 : 1
L
|
90 | 7.2 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Le Mans
2 : 2
D
|
90 | 6.7 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Lens
0 : 1
L
|
90 | 6.6 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Strasbourg
2 : 1
L
|
90 | 7.1 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Lens
5 : 2
W
|
90 | 6.4 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 |
LOSC Lille
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Lens
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Troyes
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.10.2026 |
Lens
2 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18.09.2026 |
Monaco
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Le Mans
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Lens
0 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Strasbourg
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Lens
5 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 |
LOSC Lille
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Lens
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Troyes
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.10.2026 |
Lens
2 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18.09.2026 |
Monaco
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Le Mans
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Lens
0 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Strasbourg
2 : 1
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Lens
5 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 |
LOSC Lille
1 : 0
L
|
41 | 28 | 0 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Lens
2 : 1
W
|
41 | 39 | 0 | 0 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Troyes
1 : 3
W
|
55 | 41 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.10.2026 |
Lens
2 : 1
D
|
51 | 43 | 0 | 0 |
| 18.09.2026 |
Monaco
2 : 1
L
|
50 | 37 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Le Mans
2 : 2
D
|
31 | 26 | 0 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Lens
0 : 1
L
|
25 | 23 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Strasbourg
2 : 1
L
|
36 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Lens
5 : 2
W
|
33 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 |
LOSC Lille
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Lens
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Troyes
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.10.2026 |
Lens
2 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18.09.2026 |
Monaco
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Le Mans
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Lens
0 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Strasbourg
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Lens
5 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Saves | GLS | PS | GC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 |
LOSC Lille
1 : 0
L
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Lens
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Troyes
1 : 3
W
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 09.10.2026 |
Lens
2 : 1
D
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 18.09.2026 |
Monaco
2 : 1
L
|
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Le Mans
2 : 2
D
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Lens
0 : 1
L
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Strasbourg
2 : 1
L
|
5 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Lens
5 : 2
W
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.11.2026 |
1 : 9
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 5.1 |
| 30.10.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.6 |
| 24.10.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.5 |
| 21.10.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.1 |
| 17.10.2026 |
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.1 |
| 13.10.2026 |
0 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.5 |
| 09.10.2026 |
2 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.2 |
| 18.09.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.2 |
| 13.09.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.7 |
| 10.09.2026 |
2 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.6 |
| 05.09.2026 |
0 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.6 |
| 29.08.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.1 |
| 22.08.2026 |
5 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.4 |