England
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
1 : 5
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 5.3 |
| 02.09.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.4 |
| 29.08.2026 |
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.6 |
| 25.08.2026 |
3 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 7.9 |
| 22.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.2 |
| 15.08.2026 |
0 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.8 |
| 08.08.2026 |
1 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 120 | 8.1 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Barnsley
1 : 5
L
|
90 | 5.3 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Barnsley
2 : 1
W
|
90 | 6.4 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Leyton Orient
1 : 3
W
|
90 | 6.6 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Doncaster Rovers
0 : 0
D
|
90 | 7.2 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Barnsley
0 : 1
L
|
90 | 6.8 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Barnsley
1 : 5
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Barnsley
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Leyton Orient
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Doncaster Rovers
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Barnsley
0 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Barnsley
1 : 5
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Barnsley
2 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Leyton Orient
1 : 3
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Doncaster Rovers
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Barnsley
0 : 1
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Barnsley
1 : 5
L
|
28 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Barnsley
2 : 1
W
|
37 | 23 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Leyton Orient
1 : 3
W
|
34 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Doncaster Rovers
0 : 0
D
|
28 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Barnsley
0 : 1
L
|
32 | 21 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Barnsley
1 : 5
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Barnsley
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Leyton Orient
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Doncaster Rovers
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Barnsley
0 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Saves | GLS | PS | GC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Barnsley
1 : 5
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Barnsley
2 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Leyton Orient
1 : 3
W
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Doncaster Rovers
0 : 0
D
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Barnsley
0 : 1
L
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Barnsley
3 : 2
W
|
90 | 7.9 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Barnsley
1 : 1
W
|
120 | 8.1 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Barnsley
3 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Barnsley
1 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Barnsley
3 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Barnsley
1 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Barnsley
3 : 2
W
|
36 | 25 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Barnsley
1 : 1
W
|
36 | 28 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Barnsley
3 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Barnsley
1 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Saves | GLS | PS | GC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Barnsley
3 : 2
W
|
7 | 6 | 0 | 2 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Barnsley
1 : 1
W
|
7 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
1 : 5
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 5.3 |
| 02.09.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.4 |
| 29.08.2026 |
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.6 |
| 25.08.2026 |
3 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 7.9 |
| 22.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.2 |
| 15.08.2026 |
0 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.8 |
| 08.08.2026 |
1 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 120 | 8.1 |