Switzerland
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
3 : 3
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.5 |
| 02.09.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 82 | 8.5 |
| 29.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 6.7 |
| 02.08.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 6.7 |
| 25.07.2026 |
1 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 6.7 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Young Boys
3 : 3
D
|
90 | 6.5 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Luzern
2 : 1
W
|
82 | 8.5 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Servette
1 : 1
D
|
- | - |
| 22.08.2026 |
Luzern
1 : 0
W
|
- | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
St. Gallen
2 : 2
D
|
46 | 6.7 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Sion
3 : 0
L
|
76 | 6.7 |
| 25.07.2026 |
Luzern
1 : 3
L
|
74 | 6.7 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Young Boys
3 : 3
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Luzern
2 : 1
W
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Servette
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 22.08.2026 |
Luzern
1 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
St. Gallen
2 : 2
D
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Sion
3 : 0
L
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 25.07.2026 |
Luzern
1 : 3
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Young Boys
3 : 3
D
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Luzern
2 : 1
W
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Servette
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 22.08.2026 |
Luzern
1 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
St. Gallen
2 : 2
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Sion
3 : 0
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25.07.2026 |
Luzern
1 : 3
L
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Young Boys
3 : 3
D
|
36 | 29 | 0 | 1 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Luzern
2 : 1
W
|
39 | 30 | 4 | 3 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Servette
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 22.08.2026 |
Luzern
1 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
St. Gallen
2 : 2
D
|
16 | 12 | 0 | 3 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Sion
3 : 0
L
|
28 | 21 | 1 | 4 |
| 25.07.2026 |
Luzern
1 : 3
L
|
38 | 27 | 3 | 8 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Young Boys
3 : 3
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Luzern
2 : 1
W
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Servette
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 22.08.2026 |
Luzern
1 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
St. Gallen
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Sion
3 : 0
L
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 25.07.2026 |
Luzern
1 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Young Boys
3 : 3
D
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Luzern
2 : 1
W
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Servette
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 22.08.2026 |
Luzern
1 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
St. Gallen
2 : 2
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Sion
3 : 0
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 25.07.2026 |
Luzern
1 : 3
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
3 : 3
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.5 |
| 02.09.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 82 | 8.5 |
| 29.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 6.7 |
| 02.08.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 6.7 |
| 25.07.2026 |
1 : 3
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 6.7 |