England
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.8 |
| 01.09.2026 |
3 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.2 |
| 29.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 6.5 |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 7.4 |
| 15.08.2026 |
3 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 03.08.2026 |
0 : 2
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
1 : 1
D
|
90 | 6.8 |
| 01.09.2026 |
Cheltenham Town
3 : 2
L
|
90 | 6.2 |
| 29.08.2026 |
York City
2 : 1
W
|
90 | 6.5 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Rotherham United
1 : 1
D
|
60 | 7.4 |
| 15.08.2026 |
York City
3 : 2
W
|
- | - |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
1 : 1
D
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
| 01.09.2026 |
Cheltenham Town
3 : 2
L
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 29.08.2026 |
York City
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Rotherham United
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 7 | 2 | 5 |
| 15.08.2026 |
York City
3 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 01.09.2026 |
Cheltenham Town
3 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
York City
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Rotherham United
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
York City
3 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
1 : 1
D
|
57 | 50 | 1 | 0 |
| 01.09.2026 |
Cheltenham Town
3 : 2
L
|
58 | 46 | 1 | 1 |
| 29.08.2026 |
York City
2 : 1
W
|
81 | 73 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Rotherham United
1 : 1
D
|
26 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
York City
3 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 01.09.2026 |
Cheltenham Town
3 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 29.08.2026 |
York City
2 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Rotherham United
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
York City
3 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Crewe Alexandra
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 01.09.2026 |
Cheltenham Town
3 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
York City
2 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Rotherham United
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
York City
3 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03.08.2026 |
York City
0 : 2
L
|
- | - |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.08.2026 |
York City
0 : 2
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.08.2026 |
York City
0 : 2
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.08.2026 |
York City
0 : 2
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.08.2026 |
York City
0 : 2
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.08.2026 |
York City
0 : 2
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.8 |
| 01.09.2026 |
3 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.2 |
| 29.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 6.5 |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 7.4 |
| 15.08.2026 |
3 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 03.08.2026 |
0 : 2
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |