England
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
0 : 4
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.7 |
| 02.09.2026 |
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 6.7 |
| 29.08.2026 |
5 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 6.8 |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 70 | 6.6 |
| 15.08.2026 |
1 : 3
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 7.4 |
| 08.08.2026 |
1 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 6.8 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Wigan Athletic
0 : 4
D
|
90 | 7.7 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Luton Town
2 : 0
L
|
26 | 6.7 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Stockport County
5 : 1
W
|
72 | 6.8 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Stockport County
1 : 2
L
|
70 | 6.6 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Plymouth Argyle
1 : 3
W
|
70 | 7.4 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Wigan Athletic
0 : 4
D
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Luton Town
2 : 0
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Stockport County
5 : 1
W
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Stockport County
1 : 2
L
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Plymouth Argyle
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Wigan Athletic
0 : 4
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Luton Town
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Stockport County
5 : 1
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Stockport County
1 : 2
L
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Plymouth Argyle
1 : 3
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Wigan Athletic
0 : 4
D
|
31 | 25 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Luton Town
2 : 0
L
|
11 | 10 | 0 | 2 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Stockport County
5 : 1
W
|
22 | 17 | 0 | 4 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Stockport County
1 : 2
L
|
40 | 37 | 2 | 4 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Plymouth Argyle
1 : 3
W
|
30 | 20 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Wigan Athletic
0 : 4
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Luton Town
2 : 0
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Stockport County
5 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Stockport County
1 : 2
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Plymouth Argyle
1 : 3
W
|
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Wigan Athletic
0 : 4
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Luton Town
2 : 0
L
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Stockport County
5 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Stockport County
1 : 2
L
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Plymouth Argyle
1 : 3
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 08.08.2026 |
Stockport County
1 : 1
W
|
78 | 6.8 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.08.2026 |
Stockport County
1 : 1
W
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.08.2026 |
Stockport County
1 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.08.2026 |
Stockport County
1 : 1
W
|
29 | 22 | 1 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.08.2026 |
Stockport County
1 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.08.2026 |
Stockport County
1 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
0 : 4
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.7 |
| 02.09.2026 |
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 6.7 |
| 29.08.2026 |
5 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 6.8 |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 70 | 6.6 |
| 15.08.2026 |
1 : 3
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 7.4 |
| 08.08.2026 |
1 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 6.8 |