England
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
0 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 7.9 |
| 02.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 7.4 |
| 29.08.2026 |
3 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 7.2 |
| 25.08.2026 |
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 7.4 |
| 22.08.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 6.9 |
| 15.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.5 |
| 07.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 7.8 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Queens Park Rangers
0 : 1
D
|
84 | 7.9 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Burnley
1 : 1
D
|
90 | 7.4 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Middlesbrough
3 : 1
W
|
44 | 7.2 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Blackburn Rovers
2 : 1
L
|
77 | 6.9 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Middlesbrough
2 : 1
W
|
90 | 7.5 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Queens Park Rangers
0 : 1
D
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Burnley
1 : 1
D
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Middlesbrough
3 : 1
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Blackburn Rovers
2 : 1
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Middlesbrough
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Queens Park Rangers
0 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Burnley
1 : 1
D
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Middlesbrough
3 : 1
W
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Blackburn Rovers
2 : 1
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Middlesbrough
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Queens Park Rangers
0 : 1
D
|
26 | 21 | 5 | 7 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Burnley
1 : 1
D
|
57 | 49 | 2 | 5 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Middlesbrough
3 : 1
W
|
20 | 19 | 2 | 5 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Blackburn Rovers
2 : 1
L
|
41 | 35 | 2 | 9 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Middlesbrough
2 : 1
W
|
78 | 66 | 2 | 9 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Queens Park Rangers
0 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Burnley
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Middlesbrough
3 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Blackburn Rovers
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Middlesbrough
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Queens Park Rangers
0 : 1
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Burnley
1 : 1
D
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Middlesbrough
3 : 1
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Blackburn Rovers
2 : 1
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Middlesbrough
2 : 1
W
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Doncaster Rovers
1 : 3
W
|
57 | 7.4 |
| 07.08.2026 |
Middlesbrough
1 : 0
W
|
90 | 7.8 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Doncaster Rovers
1 : 3
W
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 07.08.2026 |
Middlesbrough
1 : 0
W
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Doncaster Rovers
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 07.08.2026 |
Middlesbrough
1 : 0
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Doncaster Rovers
1 : 3
W
|
48 | 39 | 1 | 0 |
| 07.08.2026 |
Middlesbrough
1 : 0
W
|
53 | 43 | 4 | 8 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Doncaster Rovers
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 07.08.2026 |
Middlesbrough
1 : 0
W
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.2026 |
Doncaster Rovers
1 : 3
W
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 07.08.2026 |
Middlesbrough
1 : 0
W
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
0 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 7.9 |
| 02.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 7.4 |
| 29.08.2026 |
3 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 7.2 |
| 25.08.2026 |
1 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 7.4 |
| 22.08.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 6.9 |
| 15.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.5 |
| 07.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 7.8 |